2. Delligser Hils-Cup

Datum: 13.04.2013

Ort: Delligsen

Wertigkeit: 3.19

Teilnehmer: 63

delli_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
E. Overesch 6:2 O. Marx

Endrunde

Gruppe AE. Over.M. SochaB. DohrA. Helb.C. IhmeM. Gott.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.E. Overesch7:21:66:59:25:38:228:1822468
4235151679
2.M. Socha2:75:33:33:26:27:319:1724667
4351236523
3.B. Dohr6:13:57:44:31:17:321:1424467
2314576341
4.A. Helbig5:63:34:76:38:65:526:2502245
3512446583
5.C. Ihme2:92:33:43:66:42:816:2600222
5142323632
6.M. Gottschalk3:52:61:16:84:61:916:2600001
1254332461

Gruppe BO. MarxC. KuchS. PfaffK. Schä.T. Lach.R. Schö.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Marx3:23:23:11:21:26:411:924666
3124533311
2.C. Kuch2:36:33:35:43:36:419:1613346
3512435236
3.S. Pfaff2:33:64:36:25:55:520:1901355
1543225643
4.K. Schäfer1:33:33:46:22:15:515:1311335
2145331236
5.T. Lachnitt2:14:52:62:63:24:613:2022244
4235134222
6.R. Schönlau2:13:35:51:22:34:613:1401124
5423125132

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover349.00
2o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt333.94
3c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin318.87
4m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt303.81
5s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim298.75
6b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck293.68
7A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf288.62
8K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld283.56
9T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim278.49
10C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg273.43
11R. SchönlauFF Bruck268.37
12M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin263.30
Vorschlußrunde
13M. DietlFF Bruck258.24
14M. ArpTKV Grönwohld253.17
15J. FoitPreußen Waltrop248.11
16P. FunkeFF Bruck243.05
17A. HofertTKV Jerze237.98
18O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover232.92
19M. WitteDelligser SC227.86
20M. Kalentzivereinslos222.79
21D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel217.73
22J. KomareckCeltic Berlin212.67
23R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel207.60
24A. KiehneDelligser SC202.54
Runde 2
25J. PohlSG '94 Hannover197.48
26A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim192.41
27P. MalessaCeltic Berlin187.35
28F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover182.29
29G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel177.22
30J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim172.16
31C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg167.10
32O. GerkeTKV Jerze162.03
33V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC156.97
34A. KröningTKG Adersheim151.90
35O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg146.84
36M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim141.78
Runde 1
37A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel136.71
38M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt131.65
39Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen126.59
40G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel121.52
41J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop116.46
42A. SchotmannDelligser SC111.40
43J. Horstmannvereinslos106.33
44R. ArnoldDelligser SC101.27
45O. SeidelDelligser SC96.21
46N. MastDelligser SC91.14
47B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg86.08
48D. OttoTKV Jerze81.02
49R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt75.95
50L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt70.89
51M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt65.83
52J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg60.76
53A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel55.70
54R. SchmiedingDelligser SC50.63
55B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt45.57
56G. SchotmannDelligser SC40.51
57A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel35.44
58Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen30.38
59P. EggersTFG Hildesheim25.32
60R. SluzalekDelligser SC20.25
61M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg15.19
62S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld10.13
63T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern5.06

Hauptseite