2. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.08.2013

Ort: Düsseldorf

Wertigkeit: 2.83

Teilnehmer: 56

ddorfer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

K. Höfer4:1
7:2
K. Höfer3:1
3:4
6:2
K. Höfer0:4
H. Horn3:8
3:7
F. Lennemann
J. Hahnel5:4 sd
1:6
2:3
F. Lennemann
F. Lennemann
J. Jepp8:2
2:7
0:4
B. Straberg
B. Straberg7:3
3:4
3:2 sd
B. Straberg
M. Gottschalk5:2
2:5
5:2
M. Gottschalk
S. Biehl
M. Müller (w)1:2
2:3
A. Schmidt1:5
1:4
H. Wölk
A. Schmidt1:0
3:2 sd
A. Schmidt
A. Gotzhein7:6 sd
3:4
7:0
A. Gotzhein
C. Drescher
J. Komareck3:4
4:5
H. Wölk
H. Wölk4:5 sd
5:3
5:2
H. Wölk
J. Foit2:3
1:6
P. Gruenheid
P. Gruenheid

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop313.00
2k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen297.95
3b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop282.89
4a_schmidtA. SchmidtSB Bochum267.84
5J. JeppYlipulli Gießen262.79
6j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin257.73
7M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop252.68
8F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf247.62
9M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin242.57
10P. GruenheidEssener Löwen237.52
11A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop232.46
12H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz227.41
13C. Dreschervereinslos222.36
14S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf217.30
15J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern212.25
16J. FoitPreußen Waltrop207.20
Vorrunde
17G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf202.14
18O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop197.09
19R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg192.04
20D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf186.98
21D. SchulzeDynamo Düsseldorf181.93
22M. HoffmannRheinland United176.88
23M. WietoskaSB Bochum171.82
24D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim166.77
25A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel161.71
26M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt156.66
27C. SchälYlipulli Gießen151.61
28M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop146.55
29S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB141.50
30K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop136.45
31C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf131.39
32Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg126.34
33W. RenningerFF Bruck121.29
34J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg116.23
35W. SchmalzDynamo Düsseldorf111.18
36Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte106.12
37Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen101.07
38A. SchmitzDynamo Düsseldorf96.02
39M. ErnstSB Bochum90.96
40J. Kempelnichvereinslos85.91
41U. SchmidtSB Bochum80.86
42F. ZöllnerDynamo Düsseldorf75.80
43M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg70.75
44C. JiloYlipulli Gießen65.70
45C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg60.64
46S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte55.59
47C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum50.54
48V. TennerYlipulli Gießen45.48
49M. MurgiaSB Bochum40.43
50B. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop35.38
51F. SauterHB Balingen30.32
52M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB25.27
53G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB20.21
54Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen15.16
55T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern10.11
56N. SchanzHB Balingen5.05

Hauptseite