34. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 22.11.2014

Ort: Karlsruhe

Wertigkeit: 2.88

Teilnehmer: 56

bw_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Hahnel5:0
3:1
M. Hahnel3:2
7:4
M. Hahnel4:3 sd
4:5
5:2
M. Hahnel5:5 nV, 3:4
Fl. Stähle5:3
7:2
Fl. Stähle
J. Seeger
U. Weishaupt3:1
10:6
U. Weishaupt
C. Jilo3:2 sd
4:6
4:1
C. Jilo
K. Riedinger
G. Schwartz4:2
4:1
G. Schwartz5:3
6:3
G. Schwartz
M. Kalentzi3:2
3:5
5:3
M. Kalentzi
D. Nater
P. Funke2:1
3:2
P. Funke
T. Ruchti6:5 sd
4:6
1:6
J. Jepp
J. Jepp
A. Merke9:2
4:1
A. Merke5:1
4:3
A. Merke5:2
2:3
0:5
V. Höhn
A. Sigle2:4
0:5
M. Bräuning
M. Bräuning
J. Hahnel3:4
2:3
M. Bittmann
M. Bittmann5:1
3:4
7:3
M. Bittmann
T. Bittmann
V. Höhn7:4
5:1
V. Höhn7:6 sd
7:2
V. Höhn
R. Matanovic1:2
1:3
M. Kälin
M. Kälin
P. Tuma5:2
7:6 sd
P. Tuma
W. Renninger7:1
7:0
W. Renninger
Jo. Karl

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck318.00
2m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern302.86
3g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz287.71
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden272.57
5p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos267.43
6U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen262.29
7P. FunkeFF Bruck257.14
8M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz252.00
9W. RenningerFF Bruck246.86
10J. JeppYlipulli Gießen241.71
11J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop236.57
12M. Kalentzivereinslos231.43
13C. JiloYlipulli Gießen226.29
14M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)221.14
15Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden216.00
16M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden210.86
17K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC205.71
18D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)200.57
19T. Bittmannvereinslos195.43
20T. RuchtiFF Bruck190.29
21R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden185.14
22J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC180.00
23A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden174.86
24Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden169.71
Vorrunde
25V. TennerYlipulli Gießen164.57
26C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz159.43
27M. HimmelSV Neusatz154.29
28T. GerstTKG Weiler149.14
29Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden144.00
30H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz138.86
31C. BlumSV Neusatz133.71
32M. SenseHB Balingen128.57
33C. HomscheidtHB Balingen123.43
34N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz118.29
35Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen113.14
36R. AlbrechtHB Balingen108.00
37Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden102.86
38F. FeuerbachHB Balingen97.71
39B. SeyfarthHB Balingen92.57
40T. WillHB Balingen87.43
41D. MalikHB Balingen82.29
42Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen77.14
43B. Balcancivereinslos72.00
44A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC66.86
45F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen61.71
46L. NatkeHB Balingen56.57
47U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen51.43
48S. WinkelmannHB Balingen46.29
49M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen41.14
50F. SauterHB Balingen36.00
51A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen30.86
52P. KissnerDynamo Zürich25.71
53S. NatkeHB Balingen20.57
54N. Kissnervereinslos15.43
55B. WilkeHB Balingen10.29
56P. EulenbergHB Balingen5.14

Hauptseite