33. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.11.2013

Ort: Karlsruhe

Wertigkeit: 2.99

Teilnehmer: 55

bw_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

K. Weishaupt7:10
7:4
7:5
K. Weishaupt4:3
3:4 sd
5:0
K. Weishaupt2:3
4:1
2:3
V. Höhn4:3
U. Weishaupt
T. Ruchti3:4
3:4
M. Kalentzi
M. Kalentzi
F. Hampel6:5
6:3
F. Hampel2:3
0:2
V. Höhn
J. Jepp
G. Schwartz3:6
1:2
V. Höhn
V. Höhn
A. Merke4:2
4:5
5:2
A. Merke5:1
3:1
A. Merke3:1
3:1
A. Merke
A. Sigle
S. Heinze5:1
5:4
S. Heinze
Ma. Daub
M. Gottschalk1:4
6:5 sd
7:2
M. Gottschalk3:4
3:2 sd
2:6
S. Biehl
F. Putz
K. Riedinger2:4
1:0
1:6
S. Biehl
S. Biehl

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck329.00
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden313.56
3k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen298.13
4s_biehlS. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf282.69
5m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin277.25
6m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum271.82
7F. HampelGallus Frankfurt266.38
8S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt260.95
9F. PutzOTC Amberg255.51
10U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen250.07
11A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden244.64
12K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC239.20
13T. RuchtiFF Bruck233.76
14G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz228.33
15J. JeppYlipulli Gießen222.89
16Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden217.45
Vorrunde
17R. SchönlauFF Bruck212.02
18M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC206.58
19J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden201.15
20M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)195.71
21T. Bittmannvereinslos190.27
22D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)184.84
23V. TennerYlipulli Gießen179.40
24M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern173.96
25S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden168.53
26P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)163.09
27M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz157.65
28S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf152.22
29M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz146.78
30M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen141.35
31W. RenningerFF Bruck135.91
32H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz130.47
33M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern125.04
34G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf119.60
35K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden114.16
36R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden108.73
37C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz103.29
38T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen97.85
39C. JiloYlipulli Gießen92.42
40Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden86.98
41C. BlumSV Neusatz81.55
42P. TumaOTC Amberg76.11
43B. Balcancivereinslos70.67
44M. StalderBaden Hotspurs (CH)65.24
45N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz59.80
46M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen54.36
47Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden48.93
48T. Langevereinslos43.49
49C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden38.05
50U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen32.62
51A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC27.18
52M. Stuckenbrockvereinslos21.75
53F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen16.31
54A. StahlYlipulli Gießen10.87
55A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen5.44

Hauptseite