29. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.10.2009

Ort: Michelbach

Wertigkeit: 3.10

Teilnehmer: 65

bw_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

T. Krätzig5:1
5:0
T. Krätzig5:4 sd
4:3
T. Krätzig1:8
S. Bareis3:2 sd
4:3 sd
S. Bareis
M. Kalentzi7:3
5:3
M. Kalentzi
C. Haag
M. Dietl3:2 sd
2:5
5:2
M. Dietl
M. Link4:6
2:3 sd
G. Schwartz
M. Pohl3:5
3:2
3:8
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz
S. Wagner2:4
7:4
7:6
S. Wagner4:3 sd
5:6
4:5
A. Merke
R. Schlotz5:2
4:2
R. Schlotz
P. Derungs2:8
1:4
M. Gary
M. Gary
A. Merke5:4 sd
4:3 sd
A. Merke
T. Ruchti4:5
4:3 sd
3:6
M. Blügel
R. Schönlau4:5
3:2 sd
3:4
M. Blügel
M. Blügel

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden340.00
2t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg325.23
3s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg310.46
4m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck295.69
5g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz290.92
6r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden286.15
7M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)281.38
8S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden276.62
9T. RuchtiFF Bruck271.85
10M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover267.08
11M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern262.31
12M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen257.54
13M. PohlMurgtäler TKC252.77
14R. SchönlauFF Bruck248.00
15C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden243.23
16P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)238.46
Vorrunde
17B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt233.69
18Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden228.92
19L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden224.15
20J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden219.38
21J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)214.62
22R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden209.85
23Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin205.08
24A. BauerTKC Panzing200.31
25C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze195.54
26S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden190.77
27S. BockischOTC Amberg186.00
28M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden181.23
29K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen176.46
30H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz171.69
31H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen166.92
32M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden162.15
33H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden157.38
34H. GötzGallus Frankfurt152.62
35A. UngererMurgtäler TKC147.85
36B. BockischOTC Amberg143.08
37M. EdmeierTKC Panzing138.31
38K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC133.54
39D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern128.77
40M. Bergsträsservereinslos124.00
41M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz119.23
42F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin114.46
43W. EdmeierTKC Panzing109.69
44H. P. SeegerMurgtäler TKC104.92
45S. BernreiterFF Bruck100.15
46W. RenningerFF Bruck95.38
47C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz90.62
48L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck85.85
49M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg81.08
50M. HimmelSV Neusatz76.31
51T. SippelTKVgg Remseck71.54
52D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA66.77
53J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC62.00
54M. StefflTKC Panzing57.23
55M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC52.46
56M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA47.69
57V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC42.92
58T. Bergsträsservereinslos38.15
59M. Krämervereinslos33.38
60M. KoobBTK LA ULTIMA28.62
61A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC23.85
62S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC19.08
63M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC14.31
64E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern9.54
65A. Bendervereinslos4.77

Hauptseite