28. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 25.10.2008

Ort: Michelbach

Wertigkeit: 3.04

Teilnehmer: 58

bw_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

B. Buza4:0
5:4
B. Buza5:2
1:5
4:1
B. Buza5:3
4:2
B. Buza5:3
K. Weishaupt
S. Bareis5:0
2:3
3:2
S. Bareis
A. Sigle
F. Wagner6:3
2:4
1:0
F. Wagner4:2
2:4
1:4
M. Rühmann
T. Ruchti
M. Gary4:5 sd
6:5 sd
4:6
M. Rühmann
M. Rühmann
R. Schlotz5:3
9:5
R. Schlotz2:1
5:3
R. Schlotz3:8
6:4
3:2
R. Schlotz
G. Schwartz
F. Hampel1:0
6:3
F. Hampel
K. Lange
S. Wagner0:4
2:4
R. Matanovic3:5
3:12
H. Füßinger
R. Matanovic
H. Füßinger2:0
2:1 sd
H. Füßinger
L. Kraus

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt304.00
2r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden298.76
3h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden293.52
4m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck288.28
5s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden283.03
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern277.79
7F. HampelGallus Frankfurt272.55
8R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden267.31
9M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen262.07
10T. RuchtiFF Bruck256.83
11A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden251.59
12L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden246.34
13K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden241.10
14K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen235.86
15G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz230.62
16S. WagnerOTC Amberg225.38
Vorrunde
17M. Kalentzivereinslos220.14
18S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden214.90
19Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen209.66
20H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz204.41
21J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden199.17
22P. FunkeFF Bruck193.93
23H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen188.69
24S. SamaborFF Bruck183.45
25C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz178.21
26J. JähnertFF Bruck172.97
27F. PutzOTC Amberg167.72
28T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden162.48
29K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC157.24
30P. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg152.00
31A. UngererMurgtäler TKC146.76
32W. EdmeierTKC Panzing141.52
33S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC136.28
34M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden131.03
35Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden125.79
36C. BlumSV Neusatz120.55
37M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz115.31
38M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz110.07
39C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz104.83
40O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt99.59
41S. AbramGallus Frankfurt94.34
42J. Schickervereinslos89.10
43P. SagererTKC Panzing83.86
44M. EdmeierTKC Panzing78.62
45D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg73.38
46M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg68.14
47N. SchwabOTC Amberg62.90
48M. PohlMurgtäler TKC57.66
49M. StefflTKC Panzing52.41
50A. Bendervereinslos47.17
51A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC41.93
52E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden36.69
53S. SchmittMurgtäler TKC31.45
54W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg26.21
55L. Traubvereinslos20.97
56C. Lorenzovereinslos15.72
57C. Giffhornvereinslos10.48
58M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC5.24

Hauptseite