26. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.11.2006

Ort: Michelbach

Wertigkeit: 3.21

Teilnehmer: 63

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

S. Wagner4:2
7:5
S. Wagner6:3
4:2
S. Wagner4:3 sd
1:4
2:5
B. Buza4:3
K. Lange
M. Blügel1:2 sd
0:6
M. Gary
M. Gary
J. Härterich2:5
2:3 sd
A. Merke7:6
5:6 sd
3:4
B. Buza
A. Merke
B. Buza5:3
2:5
5:2
B. Buza
W. Glück
M. Link4:7
3:2 sd
2:4
L. Emmrich7:3
6:5
L. Emmrich0:4
0:2
A. Beck
L. Emmrich
A. Helbig6:2
5:3
A. Helbig
P. Derungs
F. Wagner2:3
3:2
4:3 sd
F. Wagner2:4
3:1
3:4 sd
A. Beck
F. Hampel
A. Beck4:3 sd
2:3 sd
3:1
A. Beck
H. Bauer

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt321.00
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt315.90
3s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg310.81
4l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden305.71
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden300.62
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern295.52
7A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf290.43
8M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen285.33
9F. HampelGallus Frankfurt280.24
10W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden275.14
11H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern270.05
12M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern264.95
13K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden259.86
14J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden254.76
15P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)249.67
16M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)244.57
Vorrunde
17G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz239.48
18P. FunkeFF Bruck234.38
19A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden229.29
20K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC224.19
21A. UngererMurgtäler TKC219.10
22M. DietlFF Bruck214.00
23Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen208.90
24T. KrätzigOTC Amberg203.81
25M. Kalentzivereinslos198.71
26M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden193.62
27T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden188.52
28M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz183.43
29B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden178.33
30R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden173.24
31F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim168.14
32C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden163.05
33P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern157.95
34V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden152.86
35F. PutzOTC Amberg147.76
36H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen142.67
37D. GeislerOTC Amberg137.57
38H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz132.48
39L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden127.38
40H. GötzGallus Frankfurt122.29
41H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern117.19
42P. Tumavereinslos112.10
43C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz107.00
44D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)101.90
45P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden96.81
46P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC91.71
47E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden86.62
48D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern81.52
49J. ZetzFF Bruck76.43
50A. HeibTKC Hirschlanden71.33
51S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC66.24
52K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden61.14
53M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz56.05
54A. TumaEagles Erlangen50.95
55C. BlumSV Neusatz45.86
56J. RögerMurgtäler TKC40.76
57H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz35.67
58A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC30.57
59C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden25.48
60C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz20.38
61M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg15.29
62Ma. Riegervereinslos10.19
63M. PohlMurgtäler TKC5.10

Hauptseite