24. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 06.11.2004

Ort: Michelbach

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 3.33

Teilnehmer: 96

bw_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Lange 4:2 M. Gary

Endrunde

Gruppe AK. LangeB. BuzaJ. Hahn.R. Schl.J. Härt.M. LaichPunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Lange2:44:23:52:16:36:417:1502466
5314236422
2.B. Buza4:21:35:42:14:66:416:1602246
5142312454
3.J. Hahnel2:43:12:65:44:26:416:1722246
3125432245
4.R. Schlotz5:34:56:21:63:35:519:1924445
1423556143
5.J. Härterich1:21:24:56:15:44:617:1422444
4253151614
6.M. Laich3:66:42:43:34:53:718:2200223
2345143623

Gruppe BM. GaryM. Bräu.U. Weis.A. Helb.S. Wagn.S. Poet.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Gary5:17:03:22:21:18:218:624578
4125373152
2.M. Bräuning1:54:11:66:44:36:416:1902446
4513214614
3.U. Weishaupt0:71:46:54:48:25:519:2201355
1532404681
4.A. Helbig2:36:15:65:54:25:522:1722235
2134562554
5.S. Wagner2:24:64:45:51:14:616:1812234
5324114452
6.S. Poetsch1:13:42:82:41:12:89:1811222
3245113122

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden333.00
2m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen329.53
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt326.06
4m_braeuningM. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden322.59
5j_hackJ. HackTKC Kaiserslautern319.12
6U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen315.66
7A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf312.19
8R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden308.72
9J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden305.25
10S. WagnerOTC Amberg301.78
11M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden298.31
12S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden294.84
Vorschlußrunde
13T. KrätzigOTC Amberg291.38
14R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden287.91
15M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)284.44
16F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim280.97
17F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern277.50
18T. RuchtiFF Bruck274.03
19R. MaierTKF Neandertal270.56
20A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden267.09
21M. KalentziSB Bochum263.62
22T. GerstTKG Weiler260.16
23R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim256.69
24D. EckertMurgtäler TKC253.22
Runde 2
25M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern249.75
26B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen246.28
27F. PutzOTC Amberg242.81
28S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden239.34
29H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen235.88
30J. JähnertFF Bruck232.41
31J. Oppenländervereinslos228.94
32M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg225.47
33A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden222.00
34H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern218.53
35R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern215.06
36H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz211.59
37K. Pollichvereinslos208.12
38S. RuppTKC Kaiserslautern204.66
39C. BlumSV Neusatz201.19
40O. IgelEssener Löwen197.72
41M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz194.25
42T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden190.78
43W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden187.31
44W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg183.84
45P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC180.38
46M. GrollTKF Oftersheim176.91
47M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz173.44
48J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)169.97
Runde 1
49C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz166.50
50L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden163.03
51M. Öhlervereinslos159.56
52A. UngererMurgtäler TKC156.09
53T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern152.62
54J. DollMurgtäler TKC149.16
55P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)145.69
56S. MaierTVW Eving142.22
57B. HutterFF Bruck138.75
58Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen135.28
59S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC131.81
60D. Götzvereinslos128.34
61S. BernreiterFF Bruck124.88
62L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden121.41
63P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden117.94
64A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC114.47
65G. SulewskiTVW Eving111.00
66Ma. DübelTVW Eving107.53
67Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop104.06
68K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden100.59
69J. Wehrlevereinslos97.12
70P. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen93.66
71Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden90.19
72D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)86.72
73T. NagyOTC Amberg83.25
74C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz79.78
75A. HochstadtMurgtäler TKC76.31
76M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA72.84
77S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach69.38
78D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg65.91
79A. BaslerMurgtäler TKC62.44
80Z. FerroudBleelumbe n.e.V.58.97
81K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC55.50
82B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden52.03
83J. RögerMurgtäler TKC48.56
84D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC45.09
85G. WeberBleelumbe n.e.V.41.62
86M. HoffmannRheinland United38.16
87P. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg34.69
88T. WirthTorpedo Heidelberg31.22
89E. HoffmannTorpedo Heidelberg27.75
90T. Jung (2)La Ultima Heppenheim24.28
91O. BräuningMurgtäler TKC20.81
92Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen17.34
93R. HeringLa Ultima Heppenheim13.88
94S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC10.41
95D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA6.94
96S. MulawaBleelumbe n.e.V.3.47

Hauptseite