11. Buxtehuder Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 12.04.2008

Ort: Buxtehude

Wertigkeit: 2.61

Teilnehmer: 44

buxtehuder_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Pohl 2:1 F. de Nicolo

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. PohlB. From.T. StockM. Sieb.O. Sche.T. Debe.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Pohl7:12:26:35:16:09:126:723579
1234572656
2.B. Fromme1:78:35:24:36:28:224:1702468
1542314658
3.T. Stock2:23:85:42:55:25:517:2123355
2513452253
4.M. Siebenborn3:62:54:53:14:24:616:1902224
3415244323
5.O. Schell1:53:45:21:38:44:618:1822444
4235183511
6.T. Debert0:62:62:52:44:80:1010:2900000
5342142220

Gruppe BF. de N.H. Jütt.W. Schw.D. GätjeM. Müll.S. Lüth.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo5:21:25:46:110:28:227:1124688
15423561051
2.H. Jüttner2:54:17:36:17:08:226:1002468
1423527647
3.W. Schwaß2:11:44:15:18:28:220:924668
5431258412
4.D. Gätje4:53:71:48:03:33:719:1911113
4235133148
5.M. Müller (g)1:61:61:50:85:42:88:2900022
2315411150
6.S. Lüthke2:100:72:83:34:51:911:3311111
3521432240

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_pohlC. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe261.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord255.07
3h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude249.14
4b_frommeB. FrommeWiking Leck243.20
5w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München237.27
6t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld231.34
7M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg225.41
8D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld219.48
9O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel213.55
10M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld207.61
11T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim201.68
12S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg195.75
Vorschlußrunde
13R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt189.82
14C. KuhrWiking Leck183.89
15S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim177.95
16B. BuschmannOberbayern München172.02
17M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld166.09
18A. BujaraTFG Buxtehude160.16
19M. Pentervereinslos154.23
20S. HomannInferno Oyten148.30
21G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude142.36
22M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim136.43
23M. FrankInferno Oyten130.50
24C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude124.57
Runde 2
25S. Laufvereinslos118.64
26S. Seebergervereinslos112.70
27S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim106.77
28P. CunowTFG Buxtehude100.84
29O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude94.91
30Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude88.98
31L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude83.05
32F. KrügerWiking Leck77.11
33I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt71.18
34M. Holtzvereinslos65.25
35S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven59.32
36Jo. GüntherTFG Buxtehude53.39
Runde 1
37A. HerktTFG Buxtehude47.45
38N. KowalewskiTFG Buxtehude41.52
39J. Engelvereinslos35.59
40F. KusserowTFG Buxtehude29.66
41K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld23.73
42S. PoplawskiMTV Moisburg17.80
43J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude11.86
44J. WesselMTV Moisburg5.93

Hauptseite