19. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 14.11.2015

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 3.41

Teilnehmer: 69

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Kuch 7:1 B. Nieder

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. KuchS. Krap.C. Lore.T. WitteK. Schä.F. Eles.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Kuch3:13:04:22:22:19:114:613579
5231423423
2.S. Krapoth1:35:45:55:52:16:418:1823566
5342125551
3.C. Lorenzen0:34:56:45:43:35:518:1922245
2314560453
4.T. Witte2:45:54:65:35:45:521:2202235
3415245255
5.K. Schäfer2:25:54:53:54:14:618:1812444
1245325443
6.F. Elesbao1:21:23:34:51:41:910:1600001
4152314113

Gruppe BB. Nied.M. Zacz.M. Gott.P. Male.M. SaustA. Krön.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Nieder4:41:14:34:33:18:216:1223468
3241541443
2.M. Zaczek4:43:23:46:45:17:321:1522357
3524153463
3.M. Gottschalk1:12:34:16:27:27:320:923577
2513441672
4.P. Malessa3:44:31:46:15:46:419:1602446
4215314536
5.M. Saust3:44:62:61:64:41:914:2601111
1435234241
6.A. Kröning1:31:52:74:54:41:912:2401111
5143214421

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin371.00
2b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt356.06
3s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover341.12
4m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld326.17
5m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin321.23
6c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin316.29
7T. WitteTKV Jerze311.35
8P. MalessaCeltic Berlin306.41
9K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld301.46
10M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim296.52
11A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim291.58
12F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover286.64
Vorschlußrunde
13H. WoltersTKV Jerze281.70
14M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt276.75
15M. HorchertCeltic Berlin271.81
16M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze266.87
17J. FoitPreußen Waltrop261.93
18D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel256.99
19T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim252.04
20M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze247.10
21M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim242.16
22M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim237.22
23J. WoltersTKV Jerze232.28
24O. GerkeTKV Jerze227.33
Runde 2
25D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim222.39
26A. SchmidtSB Bochum217.45
27M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze212.51
28C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg207.57
29M. WitteDelligser SC202.62
30A. GentzPegasus Hannover197.68
31O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover192.74
32A. BreußGermania Neukölln187.80
33O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel182.86
34M. WietoskaSB Bochum177.91
35D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld172.97
36J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern168.03
37A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel163.09
38M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt158.14
39M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt153.20
40S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim148.26
41M. ArpTKV Grönwohld143.32
42R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel138.38
43R. SluzalekDelligser SC133.43
44O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg128.49
45S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld123.55
46B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg118.61
47G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel113.67
48C. ChiroPegasus Hannover108.72
Runde 1
49L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover103.78
50A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel98.84
51G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel93.90
52R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt88.96
53A. KisslingPegasus Hannover84.01
54M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim79.07
55A. KnoopSG '94 Hannover74.13
56M. PieperPegasus Hannover69.19
57T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern64.25
58S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze59.30
59O. SeidelDelligser SC54.36
60R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt49.42
61C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim44.48
62D. OttoTKV Jerze39.54
63F. DerkowTKV Jerze34.59
64D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel29.65
65A. SchotmannDelligser SC24.71
66F. SeidelDelligser SC19.77
67L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern14.83
68Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern9.88
69C. CyffkaTKV Jerze4.94

Hauptseite