18. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 17.05.2014

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 2.70

Teilnehmer: 40

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
T. Witte 5:4 nV C. Lorenzen

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. Lore.M. Kreu.A. Schm.D. GätjeK. Schä.M. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen7:27:57:14:27:110:032:11246810
5134277747
2.M. Kreuzweiß2:73:36:35:25:27:321:1724677
5423156532
3.A. Schmidt5:73:36:31:53:15:518:1900235
1452351336
4.D. Gätje1:73:63:63:24:34:614:2422244
3251433143
5.K. Schäfer2:42:55:12:36:24:617:1502224
4321525226
6.M. Witte1:72:51:33:42:60:109:2500000
2134521132

Gruppe BT. WitteM. Baum.M. SochaC. KuchD. Bast.M. ArpPunkteToreVerlauf
1.T. Witte7:24:36:11:16:19:124:824579
4523166174
2.M. Baumgart2:72:23:25:36:37:318:1713557
4135226325
3.M. Socha3:42:23:22:26:26:416:1212466
5142322633
4.C. Kuch1:62:32:36:23:33:714:1722223
2341561223
5.D. Bastian1:13:52:22:62:23:710:1601233
3521422123
6.M. Arp1:63:62:63:32:22:811:2300012
1235413223

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze300.00
2c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin283.25
3m_baumgartM. BaumgartTKG Adersheim266.50
4m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze249.75
5m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt243.00
6a_schmidtA. SchmidtSB Bochum236.25
7C. KuchCeltic Berlin229.50
8D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld222.75
9D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg216.00
10K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld209.25
11M. ArpTKV Grönwohld202.50
12M. WitteDelligser SC195.75
Vorschlußrunde
13O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt189.00
14M. HorchertCeltic Berlin182.25
15S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel175.50
16O. GerkeTKV Jerze168.75
17B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt162.00
18R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt155.25
19W. RenningerFF Bruck148.50
20F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt141.75
21M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt135.00
22M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin128.25
23G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel121.50
24M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg114.75
Runde 1
25C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg108.00
26P. MalessaCeltic Berlin101.25
27M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze94.50
28R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel87.75
29S. PfaffTKG Adersheim81.00
30J. Horstmannvereinslos74.25
31D. OttoTKV Jerze67.50
32S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze60.75
33M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg54.00
34M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze47.25
35A. NeumannDelligser SC40.50
36R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt33.75
37M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt27.00
38H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg20.25
39C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum13.50
40M. WietoskaSB Bochum6.75

Hauptseite