17. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 19.10.2013

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 4.10

Teilnehmer: 84

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Lorenzen 5:3 S. Wagner

Endrunde

Gruppe AS. Wagn.M. Hahn.F. Hamp.M. Zacz.M. KausS. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Wagner7:03:32:22:11:17:315:713457
2415327132
2.M. Hahnel0:74:33:12:11:86:410:2000246
2543110234
3.F. Hampel3:33:46:11:24:15:517:1102455
4531214633
4.M. Zaczek2:21:31:62:12:24:68:1413334
1432522112
5.M. Kaus1:21:22:11:24:34:69:1022244
5312421141
6.S. Pfaff1:18:11:42:23:44:615:1222334
3125481132

Gruppe BC. Lore.M. Gott.F. Wagn.F. de N.P. Baad.L. Tegt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen1:13:27:30:44:37:315:1324467
5423147031
2.M. Gottschalk1:11:34:21:03:27:310:802467
5134213411
3.F. Wagner2:33:11:33:04:26:413:924666
4152333421
4.F. de Nicolo3:72:43:12:13:35:513:1622235
2351423233
5.P. Baadte4:00:10:31:24:24:69:800224
3421510404
6.L. Tegtmeier3:42:32:43:32:41:912:1800011
1234532232

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin440.00
2s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg425.12
3m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin410.24
4m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern395.36
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt390.48
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern385.60
7F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld380.71
8M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld375.83
9P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern370.95
10M. KausGallus Frankfurt366.07
11S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim361.19
12L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt356.31
Vorschlußrunde
13A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel351.43
14C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim346.55
15C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin341.67
16H. JüttnerTKV Jerze336.79
17M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim331.90
18M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt327.02
19F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt322.14
20B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt317.26
21K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld312.38
22J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop307.50
23R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt302.62
24J. PohlSG '94 Hannover297.74
Runde 3
25M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze292.86
26M. ArpTKV Grönwohld287.98
27P. Tumavereinslos283.10
28A. SchmidtSB Bochum278.21
29M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt273.33
30T. StockTKV Grönwohld268.45
31O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover263.57
32P. MalessaCeltic Berlin258.69
33J. FoitPreußen Waltrop253.81
34B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen248.93
35S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden244.05
36E. PetersCeltic Berlin239.17
37M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim234.29
38G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz229.40
39M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze224.52
40K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden219.64
41K. SternbergGermania Neukölln214.76
42M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen209.88
43M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden205.00
44A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel200.12
45M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim195.24
46O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg190.36
47B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg185.48
48M. WitteDelligser SC180.60
Runde 2
49D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim175.71
50A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden170.83
51F. DerkowTKV Jerze165.95
52G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel161.07
53C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg156.19
54D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld151.31
55C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze146.43
56R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel141.55
57S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf136.67
58A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim131.79
59H. RistHerkules Kassel126.90
60S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze122.02
Runde 1
61J. HahneTFG Hildesheim117.14
62D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel112.26
63F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt107.38
64M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg102.50
65M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim97.62
66O. GerkeTKV Jerze92.74
67K. WitteDelligser SC87.86
68P. Hermannvereinslos82.98
69M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld78.10
70M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin73.21
71T. WitteTKV Jerze68.33
72S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim63.45
73A. SchotmannDelligser SC58.57
74O. BaerCeltic Berlin53.69
75D. OttoTKV Jerze48.81
76S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld43.93
77N. MastDelligser SC39.05
78M. WietoskaSB Bochum34.17
79H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg29.29
80A. KiehneDelligser SC24.40
81F. SeidelDelligser SC19.52
82C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum14.64
83D. SeidelDelligser SC9.76
84R. SluzalekDelligser SC4.88

Hauptseite