16. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.09.2012

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 3.06

Teilnehmer: 58

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Hahne 7:7 nV, 6:3 K. Schäfer

Endrunde

Gruppe AK. Schä.A. Lung.W. Schw.F. Wagn.T. WitteS. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Schäfer3:12:12:12:23:38:212:813578
3241522323
2.A. Lungela1:34:32:13:34:17:314:1123357
3452143142
3.W. Schwaß1:23:42:26:57:15:519:1411335
2415321736
4.F. Wagner1:21:22:24:46:34:614:1313444
4513226411
5.T. Witte2:23:35:64:43:34:617:1812344
1253423435
6.S. Pfaff3:31:41:73:63:32:811:2300012
5132413133

Gruppe BO. HahneS. Bare.S. Wagn.O. MarxJ. FoitD. GätjePunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Hahne3:33:12:46:28:07:322:1023577
2351463382
2.S. Bareis3:33:21:22:13:27:312:1023357
2134533123
3.S. Wagner1:32:32:12:18:26:415:1002246
3145228122
4.O. Marx4:22:11:21:33:16:411:922446
5342131214
5.J. Foit2:61:21:23:110:54:617:1602444
14523231011
6.D. Gätje0:82:32:81:35:100:1010:3200000
4521312502

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop336.00
2k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld320.72
3a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt305.45
4s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden290.17
5w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München284.90
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg279.62
7O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt274.34
8F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern269.07
9J. FoitPreußen Waltrop263.79
10T. WitteTKV Jerze258.52
11D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld253.24
12S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim247.97
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt242.69
14O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover237.41
15T. StockTKV Grönwohld232.14
16M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze226.86
17M. ArpTKV Grönwohld221.59
18D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim216.31
19F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt211.03
20J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim205.76
21M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze200.48
22J. PohlSG '94 Hannover195.21
23M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt189.93
24B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt184.66
Runde 2
25R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt179.38
26J. Horstmannvereinslos174.10
27J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern168.83
28M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze163.55
29A. GentzPegasus Hannover158.28
30M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim153.00
31B. StockTKG Wolfsburg147.72
32A. SchotmannDelligser SC142.45
33P. MalessaCeltic Berlin137.17
34H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg131.90
35O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg126.62
36K. WitteDelligser SC121.34
37C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern116.07
38O. GerkeTKV Jerze110.79
39R. SluzalekDelligser SC105.52
40M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt100.24
Runde 1
41S. SchillerRheinland United94.97
42D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim89.69
43F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover84.41
44M. WitteDelligser SC79.14
45R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt73.86
46S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze68.59
47A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel63.31
48D. OttoTKV Jerze58.03
49J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg52.76
50M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt47.48
51S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld42.21
52M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg36.93
53S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld31.66
54P. EggersTFG Hildesheim26.38
55A. KiehneDelligser SC21.10
56T. Perschkevereinslos15.83
57T. Waldauvereinslos10.55
58R. SchmiedingDelligser SC5.28

Hauptseite