15. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.09.2011

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 3.56

Teilnehmer: 76

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 3:1 F. Mozelewski

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. MerkeF. de N.A. Lung.O. Reup.M. WitteS. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke5:17:62:45:17:48:226:1602468
5413227575
2.F. de Nicolo1:57:44:05:23:37:320:1424677
5321454731
3.A. Lungela6:74:79:510:35:46:434:2624446
43521510469
4.O. Reupke4:20:45:92:23:25:514:1922455
1254340325
5.M. Witte1:52:53:102:26:13:714:2300013
3124523126
6.S. Pfaff4:73:34:52:31:61:914:2400011
2413544231

Gruppe BF. Moze.J. FoitJ. RungeC. Lore.M. SochaM. Kreu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Mozelewski3:20:76:29:54:18:222:1702468
2134503694
2.J. Foit2:35:23:26:43:28:219:1322468
2345132536
3.J. Runge7:02:52:11:35:55:517:1422235
1352471252
4.C. Lorenzen2:62:31:23:26:14:614:1424444
3451236221
5.M. Socha5:94:63:12:34:43:718:2302333
4521323454
6.M. Kreuzweiß1:42:35:51:64:42:813:2200122
5142321451

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden386.00
2f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt371.32
3f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld356.63
4j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop341.95
5a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt337.26
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck332.58
7O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg327.89
8C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin323.21
9M. WitteDelligser SC318.53
10M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt313.84
11S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim309.16
12M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze304.47
Vorschlußrunde
13C. KuchCeltic Berlin299.79
14An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin295.11
15O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt290.42
16E. PetersCeltic Berlin285.74
17K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld281.05
18G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz276.37
19T. StockTKV Grönwohld271.68
20B. FrommeWiking Leck267.00
21B. BuschmannOberbayern München262.32
22D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel257.63
23H. JüttnerTKV Jerze252.95
24S. SchillerRheinland United248.26
Runde 2
25K. HöferYlipulli Gießen243.58
26F. HampelGallus Frankfurt238.89
27J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop234.21
28J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg229.53
29S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.84
30M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze220.16
31K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen215.47
32H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel210.79
33M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim206.11
34P. DeckertCeltic Berlin201.42
35C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz196.74
36J. KomareckCeltic Berlin192.05
37G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf187.37
38A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim182.68
39T. WitteTKV Jerze178.00
40S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld173.32
41D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt168.63
42T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim163.95
43S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim159.26
44T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim154.58
45O. GerkeTKV Jerze149.89
46M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim145.21
47F. DerkowTKV Jerze140.53
48J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim135.84
Runde 1
49M. Kalentzivereinslos131.16
50J. Horstmannvereinslos126.47
51C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim121.79
52A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim117.11
53M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt112.42
54S. WiesenDelligser SC107.74
55D. OttoTKV Jerze103.05
56S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.37
57S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze93.68
58Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel89.00
59B. StockTKG Wolfsburg84.32
60M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld79.63
61D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim74.95
62B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt70.26
63Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel65.58
64M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt60.89
65F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf56.21
66P. VicentePreußen Waltrop51.53
67F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf46.84
68F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt42.16
69R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt37.47
70C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg32.79
71R. SchmiedingDelligser SC28.11
72S. LinnemannDelligser SC23.42
73R. SluzalekDelligser SC18.74
74G. SchotmannDelligser SC14.05
75D. GüntherDelligser SC9.37
76A. SchotmannDelligser SC4.68

Hauptseite