14. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 06.11.2010

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 3.18

Teilnehmer: 64

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Koschenz 7:4 F. de Nicolo

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.H. Jütt.M. Horc.S. PfaffH. SchauE. Over.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo3:45:35:45:34:28:222:1624688
5241355453
2.H. Jüttner4:33:59:23:37:37:326:1623557
5432173934
3.M. Horchert3:55:33:44:06:46:421:1600246
2413533456
4.S. Pfaff4:52:94:34:20:34:614:2222224
4315240244
5.H. Schau3:53:30:42:44:13:712:1701133
1235433042
6.E. Overesch2:43:74:63:01:42:813:2102222
3152433214

Gruppe BM. Kosc.M. SochaJ. FoitL. Tegt.K. Schä.J. Käth.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Koschenz4:33:76:33:15:38:221:1724688
4521336543
2.M. Socha3:45:46:03:23:37:320:1324667
4213565333
3.J. Foit7:34:54:33:36:17:324:1522457
5234164437
4.L. Tegtmeier3:60:63:44:35:14:615:2000024
2135403354
5.K. Schäfer1:32:33:33:45:23:714:1502233
1345215233
6.J. Käthner3:53:31:61:52:51:910:2400001
3514212313

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld348.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld333.03
3h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze318.06
4m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt303.09
5m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin298.12
6j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop293.16
7L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt288.19
8S. PfaffTKG Adersheim283.22
9K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld278.25
10H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel273.28
11E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover268.31
12J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim263.34
Vorschlußrunde
13C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin258.38
14F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt253.41
15O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt248.44
16S. WiesenDelligser SC243.47
17T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim238.50
18M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld233.53
19M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze228.56
20M. WitteDelligser SC223.59
21D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld218.62
22M. SaustTKG Adersheim213.66
23D. OttoTKV Jerze208.69
24O. GerkeTKV Jerze203.72
Runde 2
25K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin198.75
26F. DerkowTKV Jerze193.78
27S. BeckerTKG Adersheim188.81
28U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt183.84
29C. KuhrWiking Leck178.88
30T. RadmerTKG Wolfsburg173.91
31Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel168.94
32M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim163.97
33C. KuchCeltic Berlin159.00
34M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel154.03
35K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin149.06
36B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt144.09
37J. Horstmannvereinslos139.12
38M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze134.16
39C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg129.19
40F. KrügerWiking Leck124.22
41T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim119.25
42M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt114.28
43S. Gebhardtvereinslos109.31
44J. KomareckCeltic Berlin104.34
45S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze99.38
46C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg94.41
47K. WitteDelligser SC89.44
48D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel84.47
Runde 1
49B. Lichthardtvereinslos79.50
50S. Wolfvereinslos74.53
51Ja. Günthervereinslos69.56
52P. Hermannvereinslos64.59
53S. Hoffvereinslos59.62
54M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt54.66
55P. VicentePreußen Waltrop49.69
56M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg44.72
57D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim39.75
58M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim34.78
59F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt29.81
60T. Göppertvereinslos24.84
61A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel19.88
62P. Dehnevereinslos14.91
63N. Mahnkopfvereinslos9.94
64Ju. Günthervereinslos4.97

Hauptseite