13. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.11.2008

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 3.73

Teilnehmer: 78

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Runge 6:3 nV B. Buza

Endrunde

Gruppe AB. BuzaA. MerkeJ. FoitT. KommaC. PohlM. Schn.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza3:24:26:04:11:19:118:624689
1234534641
2.A. Merke2:36:45:33:14:38:220:1402468
1542323456
3.J. Foit2:44:62:23:25:35:516:1711355
2513422354
4.T. Komma0:63:52:25:34:35:514:1913335
3415224035
5.C. Pohl1:41:32:33:53:22:810:1722222
4235131213
6.M. Schnetzke1:13:43:53:42:31:912:1700001
5342123331

Gruppe BJ. RungeM. SochaC. Lore.T. WitteE. Over.P. MeierPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge7:23:25:35:47:410:027:15246810
2543177553
2.M. Socha2:78:32:12:12:18:216:1322468
2415322282
3.C. Lorenzen2:33:83:15:45:26:418:1824666
5431255332
4.T. Witte3:51:21:34:25:24:614:1402224
4132514135
5.E. Overesch4:51:24:52:47:32:818:1900022
3512442471
6.P. Meier4:71:22:52:53:70:1012:2600000
1325442132

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck373.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt368.22
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden363.44
4m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt358.65
5j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford353.87
6c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin349.09
7T. KommaSG '94 Hannover344.31
8T. WitteTKV Jerze339.53
9E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover334.74
10C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe329.96
11M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze325.18
12P. MeierTKG Adersheim320.40
Vorschlußrunde
13S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden315.62
14K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld310.83
15A. KröningSG '94 Hannover306.05
16M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim301.27
17B. BuschmannOberbayern München296.49
18J. PohlSG '94 Hannover291.71
19An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin286.92
20P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt282.14
21B. FrommeWiking Leck277.36
22R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt272.58
23J. WoltersTKV Jerze267.79
24O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim263.01
Runde 2
25T. StockTKV Grönwohld258.23
26J. ElgerCeltic Berlin253.45
27S. PfaffTKG Adersheim248.67
28T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt243.88
29M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld239.10
30M. SaustTKG Adersheim234.32
31S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg229.54
32S. BeckerTKG Adersheim224.76
33D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld219.97
34F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern215.19
35M. RühmannFF Bruck210.41
36E. PetersCeltic Berlin205.63
37M. WitteDelligser SC200.85
38H. WoltersTKV Jerze196.06
39A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze191.28
40M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld186.50
41P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim181.72
42M. BrandRheinland United176.94
43M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld172.15
44T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim167.37
45J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim162.59
46S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze157.81
47Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika153.03
48S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld148.24
Runde 1
49S. WagnerOTC Amberg143.46
50W. SchwaßOberbayern München138.68
51P. DeckertCeltic Berlin133.90
52H. JüttnerTKV Jerze129.12
53T. FabryRheinland United124.33
54A. OttoTFG Hildesheim119.55
55K. WitteDelligser SC114.77
56G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude109.99
57R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt105.21
58D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt100.42
59L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude95.64
60T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim90.86
61S. HomannInferno Oyten86.08
62M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze81.29
63D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim76.51
64D. OttoTFG Hildesheim71.73
65C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg66.95
66D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB62.17
67O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude57.38
68P. Sachnikvereinslos52.60
69B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt47.82
70H. GötzGallus Frankfurt43.04
71I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt38.26
72E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden33.47
73F. StraubelPhoenix Herne28.69
74M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt23.91
75M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim19.13
76O. GerkeTKV Jerze14.35
77A. HerktTFG Buxtehude9.56
78L. Derkowvereinslos4.78

Hauptseite