12. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.09.2007

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 3.12

Teilnehmer: 56

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 10:4 J. Käthner

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.F. de N.M. SochaD. Bast.A. Pock.H. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies5:13:35:42:24:28:219:1223578
3512452543
2.F. de Nicolo1:54:24:45:38:17:322:1524457
3241554148
3.M. Socha3:32:44:45:43:26:417:1722356
5234132453
4.D. Bastian4:54:44:45:56:35:523:2102345
1435246445
5.A. Pockrandt2:23:54:55:59:54:623:2201334
2145332945
6.H. Jüttner2:41:82:33:65:90:1013:3000000
4512323521

Gruppe BJ. Käth.C. Lore.L. Tegt.W. Schw.B. Busc.T. RostPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Käthner2:33:23:24:36:38:218:1302468
1452324633
2.C. Lorenzen3:24:43:44:25:17:319:1324467
1534235344
3.L. Tegtmeier2:34:44:31:14:16:415:1224556
4523144124
4.W. Schwaß2:34:33:42:29:05:520:1211355
5321423492
5.B. Buschmann3:42:41:12:25:14:613:1211224
2431523125
6.T. Rost3:61:51:40:91:50:106:2900000
3214511301

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck312.00
2j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTKG Adersheim306.43
3f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord300.86
4c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin295.29
5l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt289.71
6m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt284.14
7W. SchwaßOberbayern München278.57
8D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim273.00
9B. BuschmannOberbayern München267.43
10A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln261.86
11H. JüttnerTKV Jerze256.29
12T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim250.71
13J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln245.14
14R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt239.57
15M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim234.00
16M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze228.43
17M. RühmannFF Bruck222.86
18M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen217.29
19M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim211.71
20T. StockTKV Grönwohld206.14
21T. WitteTKV Jerze200.57
22C. ReymannTKV Jerze195.00
23M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld189.43
24J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen183.86
25D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt178.29
26P. MeierTKG Adersheim172.71
27D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim167.14
28H. WoltersTKV Jerze161.57
29C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze156.00
30T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim150.43
31S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim144.86
32M. FrankInferno Oyten139.29
33R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt133.71
34An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin128.14
35M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze122.57
36Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin117.00
37M. WitteDelligser SC111.43
38K. WitteDelligser SC105.86
39D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim100.29
40J. WoltersTKV Jerze94.71
41T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim89.14
42D. OttoTKV Jerze83.57
43K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld78.00
44D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt72.43
45M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld66.86
46T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim61.29
47L. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze55.71
48O. GerkeTKV Jerze50.14
49S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim44.57
50S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld39.00
51R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt33.43
52M. GramseInferno Oyten27.86
53P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim22.29
54O. SchneiderInferno Oyten16.71
55A. OttoTFG Hildesheim11.14
56M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt5.57

Hauptseite