11. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.09.2005

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 3.20

Teilnehmer: 72

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
H. Jüttner 5:4 A. Merke

Endrunde

Gruppe AH. Jütt.W. Schw.A. Helb.B. BuzaAn. Pal.M. Zacz.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.H. Jüttner5:26:57:34:16:310:028:14246810
3542164576
2.W. Schwaß2:56:33:12:25:27:318:1313357
3421523265
3.A. Helbig5:63:64:35:411:06:428:1924666
54132411535
4.B. Buza3:71:33:45:37:24:619:1900224
4215331735
5.An. Pallwitz1:42:24:53:52:22:812:1811122
2135421423
6.M. Zaczek3:62:50:112:72:21:99:3100011
1523430222

Gruppe BA. MerkeE. Over.J. Marq.K. HöferF. Wagn.D. Kand.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke2:14:13:63:22:27:314:1213577
2453122343
2.E. Overesch1:23:33:28:26:17:321:1022357
2315431368
3.J. Marquardt1:43:33:20:65:45:512:1902335
4321503315
4.K. Höfer6:32:32:36:14:45:520:1400135
5124322466
5.F. Wagner2:32:86:01:64:34:615:2024444
3514264212
6.D. Kandziora2:21:64:54:43:42:814:2111222
1453223414

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze320.00
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden315.56
3w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München311.11
4e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover306.67
5a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte302.22
6j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln297.78
7K. HöferYlipulli Gießen293.33
8B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt288.89
9F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern284.44
10An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin280.00
11D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt275.56
12M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld271.11
13T. StockTKV Grönwohld266.67
14K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld262.22
15C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin257.78
16A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln253.33
17B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen248.89
18M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen244.44
19J. MeynCeltic Berlin240.00
20S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden235.56
21M. RühmannFF Bruck231.11
22M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg226.67
23M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim222.22
24M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze217.78
25M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt213.33
26J. KipperSG '94 Hannover208.89
27E. PetersCeltic Berlin204.44
28G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf200.00
29M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim195.56
30M. KönigCeltic Berlin191.11
31S. SchillerRheinland United186.67
32J. Horstmannvereinslos182.22
33K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven177.78
34S. WagnerOTC Amberg173.33
35S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim168.89
36M. SchaubTVW Eving164.44
37T. GerstTKG Weiler160.00
38Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven155.56
39D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen151.11
40S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt146.67
41F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt142.22
42C. KitterCeltic Berlin137.78
43M. HadonCeltic Berlin133.33
44N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt128.89
45C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt124.44
46A. BreußGermania Neukölln120.00
47M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin115.56
48A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin111.11
49D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin106.67
50J. PohlSG '94 Hannover102.22
51M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers97.78
52U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils93.33
53Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop88.89
54P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt84.44
55J. WoltersTKV Jerze80.00
56A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt75.56
57D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils71.11
58F. RubnerCeltic Berlin66.67
59C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin62.22
60A. JordanAtletico Hamburg57.78
61C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin53.33
62M. WitteDelligser SC48.89
63M. LindenbergCeltic Berlin44.44
64M. Isenseevereinslos40.00
65O. GerkeTKV Jerze35.56
66F. PutzOTC Amberg31.11
67J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin26.67
68D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt22.22
69R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt17.78
70S. BurowCeltic Berlin13.33
71S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf8.89
72G. Schottvereinslos4.44

Hauptseite