9. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.08.2003

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 2.87

Teilnehmer: 64

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
T. Bothe 4:3 B. Straberg

Endrunde

Gruppe AT. BotheK. Schä.An. Pal.T. KommaW. Schw.S. Müll.PunkteTore
1.T. Bothe5:07:42:14:25:210:023:9
2.K. Schäfer0:54:15:27:24:47:320:14
3.An. Pallwitz4:71:44:14:45:35:518:19
4.T. Komma1:22:51:46:55:44:615:20
5.W. Schwaß2:42:74:45:64:33:717:24
6.S. Müller (j)2:54:43:54:53:41:916:23

Gruppe BB. Stra.J. Marq.C. Lore.S. Krap.H. Jütt.O. Wege.PunkteTore
1.B. Straberg7:03:32:23:34:27:319:10
2.J. Marquardt0:73:35:31:04:27:313:15
3.C. Lorenzen3:33:34:32:34:36:416:15
4.S. Krapoth2:23:53:42:06:35:516:14
5.H. Jüttner3:30:13:20:26:25:512:10
6.O. Wegener2:42:43:43:62:60:1012:24

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1t_botheT. Bothevereinslos287.00
2b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop282.52
3j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln278.03
4k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld273.55
5c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin269.06
6a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin264.58
7S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover260.09
8T. KommaSG '94 Hannover255.61
9H. JüttnerTKV Jerze251.12
10W. SchwaßOberbayern München246.64
11O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel242.16
12S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze237.67
13J. FoitPreußen Waltrop233.19
14M. SchaubTVW Eving228.70
15S. SchillerRheinland United224.22
16A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop219.73
17M. Kalentzivereinslos215.25
18E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover210.77
19M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim206.28
20J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim201.80
21M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim197.31
22J. ElgerCeltic Berlin192.83
23K. NetzelPegasus Hannover188.34
24G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt183.86
25C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze179.38
26S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze174.89
27T. GerstTKG Weiler170.41
28F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim165.92
29M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze161.44
30T. RothOstwestfalen Devils156.95
31A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln152.47
32R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt147.98
33M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld143.50
34T. WitteTKV Jerze139.02
35J. HahneTFG Hildesheim134.53
36S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld130.05
37M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin125.56
38M. WitteDelligser SC121.08
39R. WindolphHerkules Hannover116.59
40R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern112.11
41M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt107.62
42G. EversHage SV103.14
43D. OttoTKV Jerze98.66
44A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin94.17
45T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils89.69
46B. BuschmannOberbayern München85.20
47A. Meineckevereinslos80.72
48D. StrickHage SV76.23
49G. EversHage SV71.75
50J. PohlSG '94 Hannover67.27
51A. BreußGermania Neukölln62.78
52D. PossielPegasus Hannover58.30
53U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils53.81
54D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils49.33
55A. GentzPegasus Hannover44.84
56C. FernekohlHerkules Hannover40.36
57U. SchneiderHage SV35.88
58J. KellerTorpedo Heidelberg31.39
59C. CunzHerkules Hannover26.91
60D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim22.42
61B. AndersTKV Jerze17.94
62H. Treibervereinslos13.45
63M. HettwerHerkules Hannover8.97
64S. EspositoHage SV4.48

Hauptseite