8. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.09.2001

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 2.93

Teilnehmer: 52

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
H. Jüttner 4:4 nV, 6:2 M. Socha

Endrunde

Gruppe AH. Jütt.M. KausM. PichaA. BeckC. Lore.K. HöferPunkteTore
1.H. Jüttner5:32:21:02:13:19:113:7
2.M. Kaus3:57:05:34:15:28:224:11
3.M. Picha2:20:74:12:27:36:415:15
4.A. Beck0:13:51:44:31:13:79:14
5.C. Lorenzen1:21:42:23:45:43:712:16
6.K. Höfer1:32:53:71:14:51:911:21

Gruppe BM. SochaM. Rühm.B. Stra.J. Ivan.J. KleczM. Torn.PunkteTore
1.M. Socha6:36:35:53:15:19:125:13
2.M. Rühmann3:65:56:52:45:05:521:20
3.B. Straberg3:65:52:16:42:35:518:19
4.J. Ivanusic5:55:61:24:36:25:521:18
5.J. Klecz1:34:24:63:43:33:715:18
6.M. Tornow1:50:53:22:63:33:79:21

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze293.00
2m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt287.37
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt281.73
4m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck276.10
5b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop270.46
6M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg264.83
7J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg259.19
8A. BeckGallus Frankfurt253.56
9J. Kleczvereinslos247.92
10C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin242.29
11M. TornowDuisburger HCB236.65
12K. HöferYlipulli Gießen231.02
13P. DeckertCeltic Berlin225.38
14R. BährePegasus Hannover219.75
15M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin214.12
16T. WitteTKV Jerze208.48
17M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim202.85
18K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld197.21
19S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg191.58
20F. HentzeCeltic Berlin185.94
21M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze180.31
22J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln174.67
23H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern169.04
24J. KipperSG '94 Hannover163.40
25A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim157.77
26M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim152.13
27T. KommaSG '94 Hannover146.50
28S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence140.87
29M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld135.23
30T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover129.60
31S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim123.96
32A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop118.33
33J. ElgerCeltic Berlin112.69
34C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze107.06
35G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt101.42
36D. OttoTKV Jerze95.79
37D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz90.15
38D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin84.52
39M. Kalentzivereinslos78.88
40T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils73.25
41U. BertramPegasus Hannover67.62
42F. PohlSG '94 Hannover61.98
43W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim56.35
44M. WitteDelligser SC50.71
45S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze45.08
46T. RothOstwestfalen Devils39.44
47F. HampelGallus Frankfurt33.81
48O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel28.17
49S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld22.54
50K. DensonSG '94 Hannover16.90
51S. DensonSG '94 Hannover11.27
52D. GüntherDelligser SC5.63

Hauptseite