6. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 07.06.1998

Wertigkeit: 2.37

Teilnehmer: 46

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Ma. Mikschik 4:3 J. Kipper

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. Kipp.M. SochaM. BrandG. LortzJ. Bäns.M. LeinzPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Kipper5:33:33:15:33:19:119:1124579
4321553353
2.M. Socha3:53:06:33:37:47:322:1523557
4532173633
3.M. Brand3:30:32:22:19:26:416:1113466
3514229320
4.G. Lortz1:33:62:28:54:05:518:1611135
2315421348
5.J. Bänsch3:53:31:25:85:13:717:1901333
1245333515
6.M. Leinz1:34:72:90:41:50:108:2800000
5124342101

Gruppe BMa. Mik.E. Egge.J. Schu.K. HöferS. Müll.T. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ma. Mikschik6:24:111:73:28:110:032:13246810
21453468113
2.E. Eggers2:65:36:11:45:26:419:1622446
2534152615
3.J. Schumacher1:43:55:45:35:36:419:1902466
1523415553
4.K. Höfer7:111:64:54:34:24:620:2722224
4321544174
5.S. Müller (j)2:34:13:53:46:24:618:1502244
5431236342
6.T. Witte1:82:53:52:42:60:1010:2800000
3145222132

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1Ma. MikschikPeine237.00
2j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover231.85
3E. EggersWiking Leck226.70
4m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt221.54
5m_brandM. BrandRheinland United216.39
6J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen211.24
7G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf206.09
8K. HöferYlipulli Gießen200.93
9J. BänschOstwestfalen Devils195.78
10S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze190.63
11T. WitteTKV Jerze185.48
12M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt180.33
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze175.17
14K. KipperSG '94 Hannover170.02
15T. Bothevereinslos164.87
16R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt159.72
17H. WoltersTKV Jerze154.57
18G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt149.41
19G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen144.26
20T. KrusholzAlfeld139.11
21T. RothOstwestfalen Devils133.96
22B. SchaareSK Schöppenstedt128.80
23C. KahleNeustadt123.65
24T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils118.50
Runde 1
25M. SpringmannAlfeld113.35
26M. SchröterSG '94 Hannover108.20
27M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover103.04
28C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze97.89
29M. RichterTKV Jerze92.74
30R. BirknerTKV Jerze87.59
31T. Springmannvereinslos82.43
32A. Oetjenvereinslos77.28
33D. HohmannNeustadt72.13
34D. WitteDelligser SC66.98
35P. StangeTFG Göttingen61.83
36J. PohlSG '94 Hannover56.67
37J. GrämmelAlfeld51.52
38S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze46.37
39R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils41.22
40F. HeuwinkelOstwestfalen Devils36.07
41A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt30.91
42T. VöllnerTKV Jerze25.76
43J. KindermannSK Schöppenstedt20.61
44M. Reinschvereinslos15.46
45M. Völlnervereinslos10.30
46R. Jungvereinslos5.15

Hauptseite