49. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.04.2019

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 3.90

Teilnehmer: 70

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Hahnel 2:0 C. Ihme

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. Hahn.C. KuchV. HöhnB. BuzaB. Nied.A. LachPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Hahnel1:14:33:34:23:18:215:1023568
2541341334
2.C. Kuch1:13:34:32:14:28:214:1023568
2435141432
3.V. Höhn3:43:35:21:13:26:415:1224566
5413253133
4.B. Buza3:33:42:55:59:14:622:1801124
4312525339
5.B. Nieder2:41:21:15:52:14:611:1301244
1532425121
6.A. Lach1:32:42:31:91:20:107:2100000
3125422111

Gruppe BC. IhmeJo. Web.Ma. DaubA. MerkeA. BialkK. Weis.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Ihme4:57:35:15:17:18:228:1124688
5231457574
2.Jo. Weber5:43:33:22:45:27:318:1524457
5423153235
3.Ma. Daub3:73:33:21:67:35:517:2122455
2415333731
4.A. Merke1:52:32:37:36:54:618:1900024
3214522176
5.A. Bialk1:54:26:13:72:44:616:1900224
1354212436
6.K. Weishaupt1:72:53:75:64:22:815:2702222
4135224315

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern420.00
2c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern404.43
3c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin388.86
4j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen373.29
5v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck367.71
6m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden362.14
7B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt356.57
8A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden351.00
9B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt345.43
10A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel339.86
11K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen334.29
12A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel328.71
Vorschlußrunde
13C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin323.14
14F. HampelGallus Frankfurt317.57
15D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel312.00
16J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen306.43
17K. HöferYlipulli Gießen300.86
18E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover295.29
19Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt289.71
20A. BeckerTKC Kierspe284.14
21G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz278.57
22M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover273.00
23M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim267.43
24H. KrausTKC Nürnberg261.86
Runde 2
25M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld256.29
26M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin250.71
27K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld245.14
28H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel239.57
29C. MeisterOTC Amberg234.00
30V. TennerYlipulli Gießen228.43
31K. SternbergGermania Neukölln222.86
32W. RenningerFF Bruck217.29
33P. DeckertCeltic Berlin211.71
34M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim206.14
35O. BaerCeltic Berlin200.57
36M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf195.00
37A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim189.43
38S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim183.86
39H. SteibTKC Schwabach178.29
40A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte172.71
41A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln167.14
42M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern161.57
43E. PetersCeltic Berlin156.00
44C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin150.43
45M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt144.86
46M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim139.29
47F. StraubelPhoenix Herne133.71
48F. LühmannFH Selsingen128.14
Runde 1
49F. PutzTKC Schwabach122.57
50D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel117.00
51L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover111.43
52C. JiloYlipulli Gießen105.86
53M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim100.29
54U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel94.71
55M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld89.14
56C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze83.57
57G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel78.00
58K. SundermannCeltic Berlin72.43
59A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel66.86
60E. JobstTKC Nürnberg61.29
61H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte55.71
62P. TumaTKC Schwabach50.14
63S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte44.57
64A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover39.00
65P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg33.43
66J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)27.86
67L. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)22.29
68M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg16.71
69M. GolteDelligser SC11.14
70H. LühmannFH Selsingen5.57

Hauptseite