48. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.03.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.23

Teilnehmer: 82

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Gottschalk 7:0 M. Socha

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. SochaJo. Web.P. Baad.S. Wagn.R. von .K. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha7:22:52:14:26:18:221:1124468
2351447262
2.Jo. Weber2:74:23:25:16:58:220:1722468
2145342635
3.P. Baadte5:22:41:44:26:46:418:1600246
3124521546
4.S. Wagner1:22:34:14:35:55:516:1413555
5423154421
5.R. von Hering2:41:52:43:44:32:812:2002222
1543224321
6.K. Schäfer1:65:64:65:53:41:918:2711111
4351253514

Gruppe BM. Gott.C. KuchG. Schw.A. MerkeF. Hamp.S. Baad.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Gottschalk2:22:14:33:34:18:215:1012468
1432523424
2.C. Kuch2:26:43:42:04:17:317:1111357
1524323426
3.G. Schwartz1:24:63:13:35:25:516:1424555
4513235314
4.A. Merke3:44:31:34:34:64:616:1902224
3215414344
5.F. Hampel3:30:23:33:43:24:612:1423444
2435133303
6.S. Baadte1:41:42:56:42:32:812:2000022
5324122161

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin453.00
2m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt437.84
3j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen422.68
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin407.52
5p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern402.37
6g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz397.21
7S. WagnerOTC Amberg392.05
8A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden386.89
9F. HampelGallus Frankfurt381.73
10R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel376.57
11S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern371.41
12K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld366.26
Vorschlußrunde
13Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden361.10
14P. TumaOTC Amberg355.94
15A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln350.78
16J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern345.62
17V. TennerYlipulli Gießen340.46
18C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg335.30
19P. MalessaCeltic Berlin330.15
20F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern324.99
21F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld319.83
22O. BaerCeltic Berlin314.67
23J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim309.51
24A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt304.35
Runde 3
25J. FoitHansa Herford299.20
26P. DeckertCeltic Berlin294.04
27M. KalentziSB Bochum288.88
28F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf283.72
29A. KalentziSB Bochum278.56
30R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden273.40
31B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt268.24
32H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel263.09
33Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden257.93
34M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt252.77
35K. HöferYlipulli Gießen247.61
36M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim242.45
Runde 2
37M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg237.29
38C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin232.13
39H. JüttnerTKV Jerze226.98
40J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel221.82
41E. PetersCeltic Berlin216.66
42C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin211.50
43S. Leuvereinslos206.34
44D. SteibOTC Amberg201.18
45S. PfaffTKG Adersheim196.02
46K. SternbergGermania Neukölln190.87
47S. Gebhardtvereinslos185.71
48K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin180.55
49Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt175.39
50J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop170.23
51J. KomareckCeltic Berlin165.07
52Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen159.91
53C. JiloYlipulli Gießen154.76
54H. KrausTKC Nürnberg149.60
55A. KröningTKG Adersheim144.44
56M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld139.28
57D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg134.12
58M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden128.96
59S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte123.80
60M. SaustTKG Adersheim118.65
Runde 1
61H. SteibOTC Amberg113.49
62D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel108.33
63M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf103.17
64A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel98.01
65C. Dreschervereinslos92.85
66C. Meistervereinslos87.70
67F. PutzOTC Amberg82.54
68S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel77.38
69G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel72.22
70F. Lühmannvereinslos67.06
71D. Schuttevereinslos61.90
72S. BeckerTKG Adersheim56.74
73M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)51.59
74H. Lühmannvereinslos46.43
75Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin41.27
76C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze36.11
77D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt30.95
78M. KisslingPegasus Hannover25.79
79E. JobstTKC Nürnberg20.63
80A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel15.48
81M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt10.32
82C. Weiß (3)vereinslos5.16

Hauptseite