48. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.03.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.23

Teilnehmer: 82

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Gottschalk 7:0 M. Socha

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. SochaJo. Web.P. Baad.S. Wagn.R. von .K. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha7:22:52:14:26:18:221:1124468
2351447262
2.Jo. Weber2:74:23:25:16:58:220:1722468
2145342635
3.P. Baadte5:22:41:44:26:46:418:1600246
3124521546
4.S. Wagner1:22:34:14:35:55:516:1413555
5423154421
5.R. von Hering2:41:52:43:44:32:812:2002222
1543224321
6.K. Schäfer1:65:64:65:53:41:918:2711111
4351253514

Gruppe BM. Gott.C. KuchG. Schw.A. MerkeF. Hamp.S. Baad.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Gottschalk2:22:14:33:34:18:215:1012468
1432523424
2.C. Kuch2:26:43:42:04:17:317:1111357
1524323426
3.G. Schwartz1:24:63:13:35:25:516:1424555
4513235314
4.A. Merke3:44:31:34:34:64:616:1902224
3215414344
5.F. Hampel3:30:23:33:43:24:612:1423444
2435133303
6.S. Baadte1:41:42:56:42:32:812:2000022
5324122161

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin453.00
2m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt437.84
3j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen422.68
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin407.52
5p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern402.37
6g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz397.21
7S. WagnerOTC Amberg392.05
8A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden386.89
9F. HampelGallus Frankfurt381.73
10R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel376.57
11S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern371.41
12K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld366.26
Vorschlußrunde
13Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden361.10
14P. TumaTKC Schwabach355.94
15A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln350.78
16J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern345.62
17V. TennerYlipulli Gießen340.46
18C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim335.30
19P. MalessaCeltic Berlin330.15
20F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern324.99
21F. de NicoloHusum Nord319.83
22O. BaerCeltic Berlin314.67
23J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim309.51
24A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt304.35
Runde 3
25J. FoitPreußen Waltrop299.20
26P. DeckertCeltic Berlin294.04
27M. Kalentzivereinslos288.88
28F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf283.72
29A. Kalentzivereinslos278.56
30R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden273.40
31B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt268.24
32H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel263.09
33Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden257.93
34M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt252.77
35K. HöferYlipulli Gießen247.61
36M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim242.45
Runde 2
37M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim237.29
38C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin232.13
39H. JüttnerTKV Jerze226.98
40J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel221.82
41E. PetersCeltic Berlin216.66
42C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin211.50
43S. Leuvereinslos206.34
44D. SteibTKC Schwabach201.18
45S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim196.02
46K. SternbergGermania Neukölln190.87
47S. Gebhardtvereinslos185.71
48K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin180.55
49Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt175.39
50J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern170.23
51J. KomareckCeltic Berlin165.07
52Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen159.91
53C. JiloYlipulli Gießen154.76
54H. KrausTKC Nürnberg149.60
55A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim144.44
56M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld139.28
57D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim134.12
58M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden128.96
59S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte123.80
60M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim118.65
Runde 1
61H. SteibTKC Schwabach113.49
62D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel108.33
63M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf103.17
64A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel98.01
65C. Dreschervereinslos92.85
66C. Meistervereinslos87.70
67F. PutzTKC Schwabach82.54
68S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel77.38
69G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel72.22
70F. LühmannFH Selsingen67.06
71D. Schuttevereinslos61.90
72S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim56.74
73M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)51.59
74H. LühmannFH Selsingen46.43
75Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin41.27
76C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze36.11
77D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt30.95
78M. KisslingPegasus Hannover25.79
79E. JobstTKC Nürnberg20.63
80A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel15.48
81M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt10.32
82C. Weiß (3)vereinslos5.16

Hauptseite