47. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.04.2017

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.66

Teilnehmer: 98

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Koschenz 5:3 C. Lorenzen

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Kosc.A. BeckR. von .Jo. Web.M. Horc.M. KausPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Koschenz2:26:43:35:25:48:221:1524568
4132565325
2.A. Beck2:22:32:12:13:27:311:924457
4325132222
3.R. von Hering4:63:24:54:27:26:422:1702466
1354247344
4.Jo. Weber3:31:25:45:53:35:517:1711235
3251451335
5.M. Horchert2:51:22:45:52:22:812:1811222
2541352221
6.M. Kaus4:52:32:73:32:22:813:2000122
5124322234

Gruppe BC. Lore.C. KuchMa. DaubA. MerkeC. IhmeF. Wagn.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen3:22:33:22:13:18:213:924468
1354233223
2.C. Kuch2:35:44:23:63:06:417:1500246
1542323345
3.Ma. Daub3:24:55:95:33:26:420:2122466
3521455334
4.A. Merke2:32:49:55:53:15:521:1824555
5423139522
5.C. Ihme1:26:33:55:56:45:521:1902335
4213536516
6.F. Wagner1:30:32:31:34:60:108:1800000
2341511024

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld496.00
2c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin481.24
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt466.49
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin451.73
5R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel446.98
6m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden442.22
7A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden437.47
8Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen432.71
9C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg427.96
10M. HorchertCeltic Berlin423.20
11M. KausGallus Frankfurt418.45
12F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern413.69
Vorschlußrunde
13F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld408.94
14P. TumaOTC Amberg404.18
15K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld399.43
16B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt394.67
17J. KomareckCeltic Berlin389.92
18S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel385.16
19T. KrätzigOTC Amberg380.41
20G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel375.65
21D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel370.90
22M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin366.14
23H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel361.39
24E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover356.63
Runde 3
25Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden351.88
26R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden347.12
27C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin342.37
28F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt337.61
29M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin332.86
30K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin328.10
31V. TennerYlipulli Gießen323.35
32F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf318.59
33E. PetersCeltic Berlin313.84
34A. SchmidtSB Bochum309.08
35J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln304.33
36S. Leuvereinslos299.57
37K. HöferYlipulli Gießen294.82
38O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover290.06
39S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf285.31
40M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim280.55
41T. Bothevereinslos275.80
42A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln271.04
43M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt266.29
44P. DeckertCeltic Berlin261.53
45D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel256.78
46D. SteibOTC Amberg252.02
47A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel247.27
48U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel242.51
Runde 2
49V. HöhnFF Bruck237.76
50G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf233.00
51S. WagnerOTC Amberg228.24
52O. BaerCeltic Berlin223.49
53M. KalentziSB Bochum218.73
54P. FunkeFF Bruck213.98
55G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz209.22
56M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)204.47
57M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld199.71
58W. RenningerFF Bruck194.96
59P. MeierTKG Adersheim190.20
60A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel185.45
61M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld180.69
62F. HampelGallus Frankfurt175.94
63W. SchwaßOberbayern München171.18
64T. WillHB Balingen166.43
65K. SternbergGermania Neukölln161.67
66C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze156.92
67D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf152.16
68T. StockTKV Grönwohld147.41
69C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf142.65
70M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg137.90
71A. KalentziSB Bochum133.14
72M. SaustTKG Adersheim128.39
Runde 1
73H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz123.63
74D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg118.88
75A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel114.12
76B. BuschmannOberbayern München109.37
77G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel104.61
78F. BergerTKC Nürnberg99.86
79C. Weiß (3)vereinslos95.10
80M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt90.35
81S. PfaffTKG Adersheim85.59
82H. KrausTKC Nürnberg80.84
83J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel76.08
84F. PutzOTC Amberg71.33
85D. HoppCeltic Berlin66.57
86A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden61.82
87M. WietoskaSB Bochum57.06
88S. Gebhardtvereinslos52.31
89K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln47.55
90K. SundermannCeltic Berlin42.80
91F. SauterHB Balingen38.04
92M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf33.29
93M. GermerothHB Balingen28.53
94E. JobstTKC Nürnberg23.78
95A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt19.02
96C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum14.27
97Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen9.51
98P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg4.76

Hauptseite