46. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 26.03.2016

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.49

Teilnehmer: 109

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. de Nicolo 5:4 B. Buza

Endrunde

Gruppe AB. BuzaJ. KönigM. Gott.M. SochaMa. DaubA. Lung.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza3:24:22:04:13:39:116:824689
3241544323
2.J. König2:34:44:44:24:36:418:1612246
3125444244
3.M. Gottschalk2:44:45:41:45:25:517:1811335
2154342515
4.M. Socha0:24:44:55:21:14:614:1412444
4253114504
5.Ma. Daub1:42:44:12:56:24:615:1602244
1543216242
6.A. Lungela3:33:42:51:12:62:811:1911112
5431212233

Gruppe BF. de N.C. IhmeC. KuchR. Schl.B. Busc.S. Hans.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo4:46:55:25:25:49:125:1724679
4123565545
2.C. Ihme4:42:62:27:26:46:421:1824456
4352167242
3.C. Kuch5:66:23:81:14:35:519:2002445
1345254631
4.R. Schlotz2:52:28:34:43:44:619:1811134
2541342382
5.B. Buschmann2:52:71:14:44:24:613:1911134
3251442241
6.S. Hansen4:54:63:44:32:42:817:2200222
5123443424

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord479.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt464.88
3c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim450.76
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern436.64
5m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin432.52
6c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin428.40
7R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden424.28
8M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt420.17
9Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden416.05
10B. BuschmannOberbayern München411.93
11A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt407.81
12S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel403.69
Vorschlußrunde
13A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden399.57
14A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel395.45
15Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden391.33
16E. PetersCeltic Berlin387.21
17O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel383.09
18P. MalessaCeltic Berlin378.97
19D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel374.85
20H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel370.73
21F. HampelGallus Frankfurt366.61
22K. SternbergGermania Neukölln362.50
23K. HöferYlipulli Gießen358.38
24T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover354.26
Runde 3
25W. SchwaßOberbayern München350.14
26F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern346.02
27J. KomareckCeltic Berlin341.90
28P. DeckertCeltic Berlin337.78
29T. Bothevereinslos333.66
30T. KrätzigOTC Amberg329.54
31D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel325.42
32G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz321.30
33Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen317.18
34O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg313.06
35F. PlonerGermania Neukölln308.94
36S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf304.83
37A. SchmidtSB Bochum300.71
38C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze296.59
39F. PutzTKC Schwabach292.47
40H. KrausTKC Nürnberg288.35
41M. ArpTKV Grönwohld284.23
42K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld280.11
43R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel275.99
44C. JiloYlipulli Gießen271.87
45F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover267.75
46O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg263.63
47M. Kalentzivereinslos259.51
48J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel255.39
Runde 2
49O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel251.28
50M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop247.16
51M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)243.04
52M. WietoskaSB Bochum238.92
53C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin234.80
54A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel230.68
55F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf226.56
56F. StraubelPhoenix Herne222.44
57J. ElgerCeltic Berlin218.32
58O. BaerCeltic Berlin214.20
59D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld210.08
60J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern205.96
61B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt201.84
62M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim197.72
63J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln193.61
64R. AlbrechtHB Balingen189.49
65C. Dreschervereinslos185.37
66S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld181.25
67M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim177.13
68V. TennerYlipulli Gießen173.01
69A. GentzPegasus Hannover168.89
70M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld164.77
71D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)160.65
72K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin156.53
Runde 1
73M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin152.41
74A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel148.29
75A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel144.17
76M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf140.06
77L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude135.94
78T. StockTKV Grönwohld131.82
79K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln127.70
80U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel123.58
81M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim119.46
82Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude115.34
83M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim111.22
84D. SteibTKC Schwabach107.10
85D. HoppCeltic Berlin102.98
86M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt98.86
87P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)94.74
88S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven90.62
89G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf86.50
90G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel82.39
91C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin78.27
92G. FuhsePegasus Hannover74.15
93A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden70.03
94A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel65.91
95A. Kalentzivereinslos61.79
96K. KoppTKC Nürnberg57.67
97F. SauterHB Balingen53.55
98S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte49.43
99T. GnadtGermania Neukölln45.31
100G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude41.19
101S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel37.07
102G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel32.95
103J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)28.83
104A. BreußGermania Neukölln24.72
105E. JobstTKC Nürnberg20.60
106D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel16.48
107C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum12.36
108V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover8.24
109S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover4.12

Hauptseite