44. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 19.04.2014

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.80

Teilnehmer: 98

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Wagner 2:1 F. Mozelewski

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Moze.B. BuzaMa. DaubN. KochO. Sche.C. KuchPunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Mozelewski2:24:14:32:24:38:216:1113468
3251424244
2.B. Buza2:26:44:44:14:47:320:1523457
3145264244
3.Ma. Daub1:44:64:46:23:25:518:1800135
2134541463
4.N. Koch3:44:44:45:33:44:619:1902344
5432135443
5.O. Schell2:21:42:63:55:33:713:2011333
1542323521
6.C. Kuch3:44:42:34:33:53:716:1923333
4251344332

Gruppe BF. Wagn.A. MerkeO. Wege.M. SochaS. Wagn.Jo. Web.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Wagner4:02:33:35:23:17:317:924467
1352445233
2.A. Merke0:45:43:33:26:47:317:1701357
1423503356
3.O. Wegener3:24:55:34:83:35:519:2123555
3415253344
4.M. Socha3:33:33:53:02:25:514:1301245
5214333233
5.S. Wagner2:52:38:40:33:33:715:1811113
2354132208
6.Jo. Weber1:34:63:32:23:33:713:1712333
4523133214

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern510.00
2f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt495.10
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden480.20
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt465.31
5m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden460.41
6o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel455.51
7N. KochSG '94 Hannover450.61
8M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt445.71
9S. WagnerOTC Amberg440.82
10O. SchellSG '94 Hannover435.92
11Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen431.02
12C. KuchCeltic Berlin426.12
Vorschlußrunde
13A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln421.22
14M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld416.33
15F. HampelGallus Frankfurt411.43
16W. SchwaßOberbayern München406.53
17P. MalessaCeltic Berlin401.63
18C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin396.73
19M. KalentziSB Bochum391.84
20C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg386.94
21C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin382.04
22F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld377.14
23A. SchmidtSB Bochum372.24
24D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld367.35
Runde 3
25O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim362.45
26A. BeckGallus Frankfurt357.55
27P. DeckertCeltic Berlin352.65
28K. SternbergGermania Neukölln347.76
29A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel342.86
30M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze337.96
31D. SteibOTC Amberg333.06
32A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt328.16
33M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld323.27
34M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg318.37
35H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel313.47
36T. StockTKV Grönwohld308.57
37B. BuschmannOberbayern München303.67
38F. StraubelPhoenix Herne298.78
39L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude293.88
40S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf288.98
41M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin284.08
42J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern279.18
43G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz274.29
44K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld269.39
45B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt264.49
46O. GerkeTKV Jerze259.59
47D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel254.69
48W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt249.80
Runde 2
49Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel244.90
50T. Bothevereinslos240.00
51M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt235.10
52S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden230.20
53F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover225.31
54J. KomareckCeltic Berlin220.41
55M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)215.51
56J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)210.61
57F. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel205.71
58P. TumaOTC Amberg200.82
59P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)195.92
60A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel191.02
61S. PfaffTKG Adersheim186.12
62U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel181.22
63P. VicentePreußen Waltrop176.33
64O. BaerCeltic Berlin171.43
65D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg166.53
66S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld161.63
67H. GötzGallus Frankfurt156.73
68P. MeierTKG Adersheim151.84
69F. PlonerGermania Neukölln146.94
70G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel142.04
71H. SteibOTC Amberg137.14
72G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude132.24
Runde 1
73C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf127.35
74H. MöhleHalbau Berlin122.45
75A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel117.55
76M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim112.65
77M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf107.76
78A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel102.86
79E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel97.96
80C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum93.06
81M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg88.16
82S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld83.27
83C. HomscheidtHB Balingen78.37
84L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover73.47
85F. SauterHB Balingen68.57
86M. WietoskaSB Bochum63.67
87S. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel58.78
88Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen53.88
89K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln48.98
90R. AlbrechtHB Balingen44.08
91A. KröningSG '94 Hannover39.18
92M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt34.29
93V. TennerYlipulli Gießen29.39
94C. JiloYlipulli Gießen24.49
95M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg19.59
96A. KalentziSB Bochum14.69
97H. HindenburgGermania Neukölln9.80
98M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld4.90

Hauptseite