42. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 07.04.2012

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.60

Teilnehmer: 103

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Hampel 3:2 J. Runge

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Hamp.F. Wagn.G. Schw.F. Moze.C. KuchS. Schi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Hampel1:25:33:13:15:28:217:924468
3215435153
2.F. Wagner2:11:21:02:23:27:39:713557
3421521213
3.G. Schwartz3:52:13:52:23:05:513:1322355
2453133223
4.F. Mozelewski1:30:15:33:03:44:612:1100024
1254310335
5.C. Kuch1:32:22:20:35:53:710:1512333
5134225201
6.S. Schiller2:52:30:34:35:53:713:1901333
4513205422

Gruppe BJ. RungeS. Bare.M. KausM. Hümp.M. Kosc.P. Deck.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge3:22:16:55:72:27:318:1701357
3541252362
2.S. Bareis2:33:23:04:20:16:412:824466
3124533240
3.M. Kaus1:22:33:36:55:25:517:1502355
5132426351
4.M. Hümpel5:60:33:33:22:24:613:1611224
4235120353
5.M. Koschenz7:52:45:62:37:54:623:2322444
1425375722
6.P. Deckert2:21:02:52:25:74:612:1612224
2541322521

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt490.00
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck475.53
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern461.07
4s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden446.60
5g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz442.14
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt437.67
7F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt433.20
8M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld428.74
9C. KuchCeltic Berlin424.27
10M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld419.81
11S. SchillerRheinland United415.34
12P. DeckertCeltic Berlin410.87
Vorschlußrunde
13C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin406.41
14O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel401.94
15J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden397.48
16B. BuschmannOberbayern München393.01
17A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden388.54
18J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim384.08
19F. PutzOTC Amberg379.61
20W. SchwaßOberbayern München375.15
21M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt370.68
22M. HorchertCeltic Berlin366.21
23K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden361.75
24K. HöferYlipulli Gießen357.28
Runde 3
25P. Tumavereinslos352.82
26S. WagnerOTC Amberg348.35
27Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen343.88
28J. ElgerCeltic Berlin339.42
29B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt334.95
30O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg330.49
31Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen326.02
32M. Kalentzivereinslos321.55
33F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf317.09
34O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt312.62
35S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim308.16
36M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld303.69
37M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden299.22
38T. RuchtiFF Bruck294.76
39T. KrätzigOTC Amberg290.29
40C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin285.83
41M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz281.36
42S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden276.89
43H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel272.43
44M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop267.96
45J. PedersenRheinland United263.50
46P. FunkeFF Bruck259.03
47H. MöhleHalbau Berlin254.56
48D. SteibOTC Amberg250.10
Runde 2
49A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln245.63
50B. VollmerWiking Leck241.17
51H. JüttnerTKV Jerze236.70
52D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel232.23
53R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt227.77
54D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)223.30
55T. Bittmannvereinslos218.83
56D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld214.37
57C. Dreschervereinslos209.90
58E. PetersCeltic Berlin205.44
59Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich200.97
60J. KomareckCeltic Berlin196.50
61T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim192.04
62K. SternbergGermania Neukölln187.57
63P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)183.11
64A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel178.64
65M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)174.17
66W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin169.71
67O. BaerCeltic Berlin165.24
68F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover160.78
69Y. LaingFF Bruck156.31
70Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg151.84
71C. RödderCeltic Berlin147.38
72P. MalessaCeltic Berlin142.91
Runde 1
73B. StockTKG Wolfsburg138.45
74M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim133.98
75V. HöhnFF Bruck129.51
76F. PlonerGermania Neukölln125.05
77M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt120.58
78A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel116.12
79M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf111.65
80M. GuderCeltic Berlin107.18
81F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin102.72
82F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.25
83M. DietlFF Bruck93.79
84M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel89.32
85M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg84.85
86F. StraubelPhoenix Herne80.39
87K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln75.92
88M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin71.46
89C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz66.99
90S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg62.52
91M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim58.06
92M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg53.59
93M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld49.13
94A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel44.66
95M. ArpTKV Grönwohld40.19
96H. Steibvereinslos35.73
97T. GnadtGermania Neukölln31.26
98J. LittleproudDynamo Zürich26.80
99S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte22.33
100U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel17.86
101M. RiegerMurgtäler TKC13.40
102A. ConteDynamo Zürich8.93
103S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC4.47

Hauptseite