41. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 23.04.2011

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.62

Teilnehmer: 106

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 5:5 nV, 4:0 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochF. Wagn.C. Lore.S. Wagn.Jo. Web.S. Bare.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch1:53:16:38:26:18:224:1224668
4351286316
2.F. Wagner5:11:35:12:32:16:415:924466
4523125251
3.C. Lorenzen1:33:11:26:14:36:415:1002246
3512416143
4.S. Wagner3:61:52:16:44:36:416:1922466
5214321463
5.Jo. Weber2:83:21:64:62:04:612:2200224
1324521342
6.S. Bareis1:61:23:43:40:20:108:1800000
2143511330

Gruppe BW. Schw.A. MerkeB. BuzaJ. Käth.O. Sche.M. Horc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß5:23:37:03:36:28:224:1024578
4325167353
2.A. Merke2:52:27:23:14:37:318:1313557
4153224327
3.B. Buza3:32:24:02:13:37:314:913467
3142522343
4.J. Käthner0:72:70:42:12:23:76:2122333
2541320202
5.O. Schell3:31:31:21:26:23:712:1200023
5321411163
6.M. Horchert2:63:43:32:22:62:812:2100112
1253423223

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover492.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München477.64
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern463.28
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden448.92
5b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt444.57
6c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin440.21
7S. WagnerOTC Amberg435.85
8J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim431.49
9Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen427.13
10O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel422.77
11S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden418.42
12M. HorchertCeltic Berlin414.06
Vorschlußrunde
13A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt409.70
14F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt405.34
15O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel400.98
16M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt396.62
17M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop392.26
18F. HampelGallus Frankfurt387.91
19E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover383.55
20O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg379.19
21S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden374.83
22M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim370.47
23G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz366.11
24T. KommaSG '94 Hannover361.75
Runde 3
25B. VollmerWiking Leck357.40
26T. RuchtiFF Bruck353.04
27R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden348.68
28A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln344.32
29S. SchillerRheinland United339.96
30E. PetersCeltic Berlin335.60
31P. Tumavereinslos331.25
32D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt326.89
33K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen322.53
34A. BeckGallus Frankfurt318.17
35J. RungeWiking Leck313.81
36P. FunkeFF Bruck309.45
37P. DeckertCeltic Berlin305.09
38H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel300.74
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen296.38
40B. BuschmannOberbayern München292.02
41J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden287.66
42S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim283.30
43R. SchönlauFF Bruck278.94
44C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim274.58
45V. HöhnFF Bruck270.23
46M. Kalentzivereinslos265.87
47T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim261.51
48M. GuderCeltic Berlin257.15
Runde 2
49A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim252.79
50F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf248.43
51T. Bothevereinslos244.08
52D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)239.72
53Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover235.36
54J. ElgerCeltic Berlin231.00
55C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin226.64
56O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt222.28
57Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel217.92
58H. MöhleHalbau Berlin213.57
59C. KuchCeltic Berlin209.21
60A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel204.85
61J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg200.49
62M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel196.13
63P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)191.77
64S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim187.42
65Y. BöllersenCeltic Berlin183.06
66T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel178.70
67F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf174.34
68K. SternbergGermania Neukölln169.98
69J. KomareckCeltic Berlin165.62
70S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg161.26
71B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt156.91
72F. StraubelPhoenix Herne152.55
Runde 1
73T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover148.19
74B. FrommeWiking Leck143.83
75T. Bittmannvereinslos139.47
76D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel135.11
77H. Steibvereinslos130.75
78M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin126.40
79T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim122.04
80S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf117.68
81D. OttoTKV Jerze113.32
82H. BökerPegasus Hannover108.96
83A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel104.60
84A. GentzPegasus Hannover100.25
85M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden95.89
86M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld91.53
87T. AriciCeltic Berlin87.17
88R. DöringSpandauer Filzteufel82.81
89K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC78.45
90K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin74.09
91D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld69.74
92F. DerkowTKV Jerze65.38
93M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf61.02
94F. PlonerGermania Neukölln56.66
95C. RödderCeltic Berlin52.30
96E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden47.94
97M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz43.58
98D. SteibOTC Amberg39.23
99S. KrainCeltic Berlin34.87
100C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz30.51
101M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt26.15
102R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt21.79
103S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte17.43
104A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel13.08
105U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel8.72
106K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln4.36

Hauptseite