40. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.04.2010

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.75

Teilnehmer: 101

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 6:5 J. Runge

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochM. Kosc.S. Wagn.W. Schw.F. de N.M. Horc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch3:06:13:35:13:38:220:812468
5413233563
2.M. Koschenz0:38:28:22:37:26:425:1202466
5321428870
3.S. Wagner1:62:83:23:38:25:517:2123335
4352183213
4.W. Schwaß3:32:82:34:36:05:517:1711355
1254332642
5.F. de Nicolo1:53:23:33:45:45:515:1823335
3124533135
6.M. Horchert3:32:72:80:64:51:911:2901111
2413523024

Gruppe BJ. RungeB. BuzaF. Wagn.O. Sche.A. MerkeS. Winc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge4:33:43:04:43:17:317:1213557
5421343334
2.B. Buza3:45:43:56:23:16:420:1624466
5132456333
3.F. Wagner4:34:56:44:12:56:420:1800246
4153242446
4.O. Schell0:35:34:62:23:34:614:1711344
2354130524
5.A. Merke4:42:61:42:22:14:611:1711124
1234542122
6.S. Winckelmann1:31:35:23:31:23:711:1313333
3421535111

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover505.00
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck490.30
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt475.59
4m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld460.89
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern456.19
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg451.49
7O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel446.78
8W. SchwaßOberbayern München442.08
9F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld437.38
10A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden432.67
11S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck427.97
12M. HorchertCeltic Berlin423.27
Vorschlußrunde
13M. KausGallus Frankfurt418.56
14K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld413.86
15P. DeckertCeltic Berlin409.16
16J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden404.46
17M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld399.75
18C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin395.05
19J. FoitPreußen Waltrop390.35
20K. HöferYlipulli Gießen385.64
21O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg380.94
22F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt376.24
23Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen371.53
24C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe366.83
Runde 3
25S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim362.13
26A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim357.43
27J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg352.72
28A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln348.02
29G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz343.32
30F. HampelGallus Frankfurt338.61
31E. PetersCeltic Berlin333.91
32H. JüttnerTKV Jerze329.21
33M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim324.50
34Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden319.80
35U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt315.10
36S. SchillerRheinland United310.40
37S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden305.69
38S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim300.99
39M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin296.29
40P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)291.58
41J. MeynCeltic Berlin286.88
42D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld282.18
43B. FrommeWiking Leck277.48
44S. Gebhardtvereinslos272.77
45M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop268.07
46B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt263.37
47M. GuderCeltic Berlin258.66
48E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden253.96
Runde 2
49F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin249.26
50T. StockTKV Grönwohld244.55
51M. Kalentzivereinslos239.85
52J. ElgerCeltic Berlin235.15
53M. KönigCeltic Berlin230.45
54D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt225.74
55D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel221.04
56M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld216.34
57M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel211.63
58J. KomareckCeltic Berlin206.93
59H. MöhleHalbau Berlin202.23
60M. ObermeyerWiking Leck197.52
61An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin192.82
62P. MeierTKG Adersheim188.12
63S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld183.42
64M. HadonCeltic Berlin178.71
65K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin174.01
66J. CoardtCeltic Berlin169.31
67F. PutzOTC Amberg164.60
68S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf159.90
69P. SchoetzCeltic Berlin155.20
70C. Müllervereinslos150.50
71A. JentschBärliner TK145.79
72Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin141.09
Runde 1
73H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel136.39
74Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen131.68
75M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld126.98
76U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel122.28
77T. AriciCeltic Berlin117.57
78A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel112.87
79K. SternbergGermania Neukölln108.17
80K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin103.47
81J. FrischmuthBärliner TK98.76
82K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld94.06
83M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln89.36
84A. MarohnBärliner TK84.65
85M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf79.95
86K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen75.25
87A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel70.54
88C. KuchCeltic Berlin65.84
89R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin61.14
90T. StarfordCeltic Berlin56.44
91K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden51.73
92F. PlonerGermania Neukölln47.03
93A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin42.33
94R. FrischmuthBärliner TK37.62
95S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel32.92
96D. FrischmuthBärliner TK28.22
97F. JonasBärliner TK23.51
98C. GrießPhönix Berlin18.81
99B. FrischmuthBärliner TK14.11
100L. StolleGermania Neukölln9.41
101G. GrießPhönix Berlin4.70

Hauptseite