39. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.04.2009

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.47

Teilnehmer: 99

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Pockrandt 3:2 nV N. Koch

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochA. MerkeF. Hamp.W. Schw.K. LangeM. KönigPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch5:05:37:13:54:28:224:1122468
4352143557
2.A. Merke0:55:02:46:26:26:419:1324446
4231565206
3.F. Hampel3:50:51:16:26:15:516:1411135
3215410366
4.W. Schwaß1:74:21:14:42:25:512:1612455
5314212441
5.K. Lange5:32:62:64:47:35:520:2202455
2154325742
6.M. König2:42:61:62:23:71:910:2501111
1542322312

Gruppe BA. Pock.O. Sche.S. Wagn.F. Wagn.F. Moze.C. Lore.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Pockrandt4:36:45:77:26:48:228:2022468
1523445766
2.O. Schell3:44:42:25:04:26:418:1202346
1342535424
3.S. Wagner4:64:45:28:72:26:423:2123466
5314252484
4.F. Wagner7:52:22:54:75:35:520:2202455
2415327524
5.F. Mozelewski2:70:57:87:43:33:719:2711113
3245130277
6.C. Lorenzen4:62:42:23:53:32:814:2012222
4523132342

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln477.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover462.48
3o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel447.97
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden433.45
5s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg428.94
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt424.42
7F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern419.91
8W. SchwaßOberbayern München415.39
9F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt410.88
10K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden406.36
11M. KönigCeltic Berlin401.85
12C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin397.33
Vorschlußrunde
13J. FoitPreußen Waltrop392.82
14S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden388.30
15B. BuschmannOberbayern München383.79
16D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt379.27
17M. KausGallus Frankfurt374.76
18P. FunkeFF Bruck370.24
19L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt365.73
20C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe361.21
21P. TumaTKC Schwabach356.70
22Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen352.18
23S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim347.67
24M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt343.15
Runde 3
25O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel338.64
26O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg334.12
27M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld329.61
28M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim325.09
29Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg320.58
30M. HorchertCeltic Berlin316.06
31T. StockTKV Grönwohld311.55
32T. KrätzigOTC Amberg307.03
33S. SchillerRheinland United302.52
34J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin298.00
35B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen293.48
36J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim288.97
37M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim284.45
38S. Gebhardtvereinslos279.94
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen275.42
40M. BrandRheinland United270.91
41M. Kalentzivereinslos266.39
42J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden261.88
43E. PetersCeltic Berlin257.36
44J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg252.85
45P. DeckertCeltic Berlin248.33
46M. Gracenvereinslos243.82
47T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim239.30
48S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim234.79
Runde 2
49R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt230.27
50H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin225.76
51Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden221.24
52J. MeynCeltic Berlin216.73
53E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover212.21
54J. ElgerCeltic Berlin207.70
55M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld203.18
56J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln198.67
57R. FrischmuthBärliner TK194.15
58J. PedersenRheinland United189.64
59E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden185.12
60C. Müllervereinslos180.61
61F. PutzTKC Schwabach176.09
62M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin171.58
63D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld167.06
64M. DietlFF Bruck162.55
65F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf158.03
66M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop153.52
67M. GuderCeltic Berlin149.00
68A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel144.48
69S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim139.97
70H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe135.45
71M. EdmeierTKC Panzing130.94
72A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin126.42
Runde 1
73D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)121.91
74M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden117.39
75W. EdmeierTKC Panzing112.88
76P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)108.36
77R. ScheirichTFB Drispenstedt103.85
78B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt99.33
79D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel94.82
80R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin90.30
81H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel85.79
82K. SternbergGermania Neukölln81.27
83M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel76.76
84G. GrießPhönix Berlin72.24
85M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg67.73
86O. BoltumCeltic Berlin63.21
87Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich58.70
88T. BazrafshanCeltic Berlin54.18
89H. MöhleHalbau Berlin49.67
90K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin45.15
91J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg40.64
92J. FrischmuthBärliner TK36.12
93K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin31.61
94U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel27.09
95K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld22.58
96C. KuchCeltic Berlin18.06
97M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln13.55
98A. TumaEagles Erlangen9.03
99S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB4.52

Hauptseite