38. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 22.03.2008

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.46

Teilnehmer: 86

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

J. Runge6:3
4:5 sd
4:6
C. Lorenzen2:1
4:3 sd
C. Lorenzen4:3
1:3
1:5
N. Koch4:2
C. Lorenzen
A. Pockrandt3:4 sd
3:1
4:12
J. Elger
J. Elger
F. Hampel1:2 sd
4:1
3:4
E. Peters1:7
3:1
0:5
N. Koch
E. Peters
N. Koch5:4
5:1
N. Koch
M. Zaczek
M. Kaus4:1
3:4 sd
5:1
M. Kaus1:4
1:2 sd
A. Merke3:4 sd
1:2
O. Schell
M. König
W. Schwaß3:5
7:4
3:7
A. Merke
A. Merke
O. Schell6:4
4:3
O. Schell5:3
3:2
O. Schell
P. Funke
F. Wagner2:3 sd
0:3
B. Fromme
B. Fromme

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover446.00
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel440.81
3c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin435.63
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden430.44
5e_petersE. PetersCeltic Berlin425.26
6j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin420.07
7M. KausGallus Frankfurt414.88
8B. FrommeWiking Leck409.70
9F. HampelGallus Frankfurt404.51
10J. RungeWiking Leck399.33
11A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln394.14
12W. SchwaßOberbayern München388.95
13M. KönigCeltic Berlin383.77
14F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern378.58
15P. FunkeFF Bruck373.40
16M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld368.21
Vorschlußrunde
17T. KommaSG '94 Hannover363.02
18D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck357.84
19S. SchillerRheinland United352.65
20K. HöferYlipulli Gießen347.47
21M. RühmannFF Bruck342.28
22O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel337.09
23M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim331.91
24M. DietlFF Bruck326.72
Runde 3
25B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen321.53
26F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld316.35
27J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden311.16
28T. KrätzigOTC Amberg305.98
29J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim300.79
30P. Tumavereinslos295.60
31F. PutzOTC Amberg290.42
32J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln285.23
33G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund280.05
34K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden274.86
35J. MeynCeltic Berlin269.67
36M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld264.49
37P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)259.30
38P. DeckertCeltic Berlin254.12
39M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden248.93
40F. HentzeCeltic Berlin243.74
Runde 2
41J. JähnertFF Bruck238.56
42An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin233.37
43K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld228.19
44M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)223.00
45T. RuchtiFF Bruck217.81
46B. BockischOTC Amberg212.63
47Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen207.44
48M. HorchertCeltic Berlin202.26
49B. BuschmannOberbayern München197.07
50F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt191.88
51S. WagnerOTC Amberg186.70
52S. SamaborFF Bruck181.51
53D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)176.33
54H. GötzGallus Frankfurt171.14
55M. HadonCeltic Berlin165.95
56E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden160.77
57T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim155.58
58D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin150.40
59S. BockischOTC Amberg145.21
60B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin140.02
61H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin134.84
62S. HaagTornado Dortmund129.65
63T. StockTKV Grönwohld124.47
64S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf119.28
Runde 1
65J. PedersenRheinland United114.09
66M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop108.91
67D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld103.72
68O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg98.53
69S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern93.35
70Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin88.16
71A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim82.98
72Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich77.79
73P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim72.60
74C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim67.42
75M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld62.23
76M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin57.05
77K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim51.86
78T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim46.67
79D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim41.49
80M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim36.30
81J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin31.12
82S. BernreiterFF Bruck25.93
83A. TumaEagles Erlangen20.74
84M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin15.56
85R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin10.37
86K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin5.19

Hauptseite