3. Berlin Open

Datum: 29.03.2013

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 3.54

Teilnehmer: 84

berlin_open

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

F. Mozelewski4:3 F. Mozelewski6:1 F. Mozelewski1:0 F. Mozelewski6:4
E. Overesch3:4 sd A. Lach
A. Lach
A. Lungela0:4 A. Bialk
A. Bialk3:2 A. Bialk
M. Bartels
D. Bastian3:4 sd M. Socha3:4 Jo. Weber
M. Socha8:3 M. Socha
M. Grützner
Jo. Weber4:2 Jo. Weber
H. Schau4:0 H. Schau
P. Malessa
T. Krätzig7:3 T. Krätzig1:5 P. Deckert1:2 C. Ihme
J. Hahnel1:3 M. Gottschalk
M. Gottschalk
P. Deckert5:2 P. Deckert
P. Vicente5:3 P. Vicente
D. Nater
C. Ihme4:3 C. Ihme4:3 C. Ihme
Si. Gies2:3 S. Pfaff
S. Pfaff
C. Kuch5:3 C. Kuch
P. Tuma3:4 M. Baumgart
M. Baumgart

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt384.00
2c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim369.79
3j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen355.57
4p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin341.36
5c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin337.14
6m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt332.93
7T. KrätzigOTC Amberg328.71
8A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel324.50
9D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim320.29
10A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel316.07
11S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim311.86
12M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim307.64
13H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel303.43
14P. VicentePreußen Waltrop299.21
15M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin295.00
16A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt290.79
17E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover286.57
18P. Tumavereinslos282.36
19M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt278.14
20Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg273.93
21D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)269.71
22J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop265.50
23P. MalessaCeltic Berlin261.29
24M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin257.07
Vorschlußrunde
25U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt252.86
26E. PetersCeltic Berlin248.64
27M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel244.43
28J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim240.21
29C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin236.00
30O. BaerCeltic Berlin231.79
31S. Gebhardtvereinslos227.57
32M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim223.36
33M. Kalentzivereinslos219.14
34H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin214.93
35C. RödderCeltic Berlin210.71
36F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt206.50
37M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg202.29
38U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel198.07
39M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)193.86
40A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel189.64
41F. PutzOTC Amberg185.43
42W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin181.21
43M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld177.00
44C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin172.79
45Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen168.57
46F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf164.36
47A. SchmidtSB Bochum160.14
48M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf155.93
Runde 1
49M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt151.71
50Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen147.50
51Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel143.29
52O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg139.07
53S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf134.86
54S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte130.64
55O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt126.43
56A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin122.21
57D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel118.00
58H. MöhleHalbau Berlin113.79
59M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop109.57
60F. StraubelPhoenix Herne105.36
61A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop101.14
62F. DerkowTKV Jerze96.93
63D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt92.71
64D. LangTKC Sprockhövel88.50
65M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg84.29
66H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg80.07
67M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin75.86
68J. KomareckCeltic Berlin71.64
69F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover67.43
70M. GuderCeltic Berlin63.21
71M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel59.00
72C. HomscheidtHB Balingen54.79
73Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen50.57
74R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin46.36
75G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel42.14
76H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin37.93
77E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel33.71
78M. WietoskaSB Bochum29.50
79T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel25.29
80L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover21.07
81M. BodenburgTFB Drispenstedt16.86
82N. GuderCeltic Berlin12.64
83T. Gutwskivereinslos8.43
84L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel4.21

Hauptseite