2. Berlin Open

Datum: 06.04.2012

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 3.29

Teilnehmer: 75

berlin_open

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

F. Mozelewski8:2 F. Mozelewski4:5 sd B. Buschmann4:5 M. Zaczek2:3 sd
Si. Gies4:7 F. Putz
F. Putz
J. Coardt5:6 sd B. Buschmann
B. Buschmann4:3 B. Buschmann
F. Baldensperger
H. Schau3:6 E. Peters3:4 M. Zaczek
E. Peters7:4 E. Peters
O. Baer
C. Kuch2:3 sd M. Zaczek
M. Zaczek6:5 M. Zaczek
T. Bittmann
Jo. Weber7:2 Jo. Weber4:2 Jo. Weber1:5 J. Komareck
O. Wegener3:4 M. Bittmann
M. Bittmann
D. Bastian2:4 S. Gebhardt
P. Deckert3:4 S. Gebhardt
S. Gebhardt
F. Lennemann2:3 J. Komareck6:3 J. Komareck
J. Elger4:5 J. Komareck
J. Komareck
M. Horchert3:1 M. Horchert
W. Schwaß6:2 W. Schwaß
M. Kalentzi

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin359.00
2m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld344.61
3b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München330.23
4j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen315.84
5f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt311.45
6e_petersE. PetersCeltic Berlin307.07
7S. Gebhardtvereinslos302.68
8M. HorchertCeltic Berlin298.29
9J. CoardtCeltic Berlin293.91
10C. KuchCeltic Berlin289.52
11F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf285.13
12D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg280.75
13W. SchwaßOberbayern München276.36
14H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel271.97
15M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz267.59
16F. PutzOTC Amberg263.20
17O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel258.81
18T. Bittmannvereinslos254.43
19J. ElgerCeltic Berlin250.04
20P. DeckertCeltic Berlin245.65
21F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin241.27
22Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg236.88
23O. BaerCeltic Berlin232.49
24M. KalentziSB Bochum228.11
Vorschlußrunde
25M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze223.72
26A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin219.33
27P. TumaOTC Amberg214.95
28O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim210.56
29A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel206.17
30O. GerkeTKV Jerze201.79
31M. GuderCeltic Berlin197.40
32J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim193.01
33M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin188.63
34A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel184.24
35C. RödderCeltic Berlin179.85
36D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)175.47
37F. StraubelPhoenix Herne171.08
38M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel166.69
39P. MalessaCeltic Berlin162.31
40M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin157.92
41D. SteibOTC Amberg153.53
42C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin149.15
43H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin144.76
44K. WitteDelligser SC140.37
45M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt135.99
46B. StockTKG Wolfsburg131.60
47H. MöhleHalbau Berlin127.21
48S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte122.83
Runde 1
49M. WitteDelligser SC118.44
50T. RuchtiFF Bruck114.05
51Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen109.67
52V. HöhnFF Bruck105.28
53J. PedersenRheinland United100.89
54H. SteibOTC Amberg96.51
55M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld92.12
56T. AriciCeltic Berlin87.73
57F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf83.35
58M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg78.96
59A. BreußGermania Neukölln74.57
60M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg70.19
61J. LittleproudDynamo Zürich65.80
62K. SternbergGermania Neukölln61.41
63R. Neumannvereinslos57.03
64C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin52.64
65S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg48.25
66R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin43.87
67M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg39.48
68Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich35.09
69D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel30.71
70T. RadmerTKG Wolfsburg26.32
71A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel21.93
72U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel17.55
73A. ConteDynamo Zürich13.16
74M. RiegerMurgtäler TKC8.77
75S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC4.39

Hauptseite