9. Bembel Cup

Datum: 14.05.2016

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 4.27

Teilnehmer: 72

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. de Nicolo 4:3 nV B. Buza

Endrunde

Gruppe AB. BuzaF. Hamp.M. SochaR. von .M. Gott.O. Sche.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza8:25:17:45:23:210:028:11246810
1542385375
2.F. Hampel2:83:14:25:32:36:416:1702446
1325424325
3.M. Socha1:51:31:12:02:15:57:1013355
5314212121
4.R. von Hering4:72:41:12:26:44:615:1811224
4213512246
5.M. Gottschalk2:53:50:22:22:13:79:1522333
2543122203
6.O. Schell2:33:21:24:61:22:811:1500022
3425111234

Gruppe BF. de N.J. Hahn.A. MerkeJo. Web.A. BeckC. Weis.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo3:22:55:42:28:37:320:1611357
3241522358
2.J. Hahnel2:35:43:34:36:57:320:1823357
3125453264
3.A. Merke5:24:55:43:74:26:421:2002446
2154345435
4.Jo. Weber4:53:34:53:18:05:522:1423555
4253183344
5.A. Beck2:23:47:31:31:14:614:1312244
1543221173
6.C. Weishaupt3:85:62:40:81:11:911:2701111
5431201253

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld457.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt441.07
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt425.14
4j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop409.21
5m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt403.28
6a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden397.35
7Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen391.42
8R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel385.49
9A. BeckGallus Frankfurt379.56
10M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin373.62
11O. SchellSG '94 Hannover367.69
12C. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen361.76
Vorschlußrunde
13K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld355.83
14P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern349.90
15D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel343.97
16K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden338.04
17M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen332.11
18M. HorchertCeltic Berlin326.18
19V. TennerYlipulli Gießen320.25
20Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden314.32
21G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz308.39
22M. KalentziSB Bochum302.46
23M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden296.53
24T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt290.60
Runde 3
25C. KuchCeltic Berlin284.67
26M. KausGallus Frankfurt278.74
27C. IhmeTKV Jerze272.81
28A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel266.87
29F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover260.94
30M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin255.01
31A. SchmidtSB Bochum249.08
32S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf243.15
33H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel237.22
34C. SchälYlipulli Gießen231.29
35C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin225.36
36M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden219.43
37P. MalessaCeltic Berlin213.50
38J. JeppYlipulli Gießen207.57
39D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf201.64
40U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen195.71
Runde 2
41D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel189.78
42K. HöferYlipulli Gießen183.85
43M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt177.92
44S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf171.99
45G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf166.06
46R. SchönlauFF Bruck160.12
47D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg154.19
48U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen148.26
49M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf142.33
50A. KalentziSB Bochum136.40
51F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf130.47
52M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze124.54
53Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden118.61
54M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen112.68
55P. FunkeFF Bruck106.75
56F. SauterHB Balingen100.82
Runde 1
57H. KrausTKC Nürnberg94.89
58P. TumaOTC Amberg88.96
59E. JobstTKC Nürnberg83.03
60M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)77.10
61M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen71.17
62P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg65.24
63R. AlbrechtHB Balingen59.31
64C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum53.37
65M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz47.44
66M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt41.51
67A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen35.58
68T. WillHB Balingen29.65
69F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen23.72
70A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt17.79
71T. Langevereinslos11.86
72W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt5.93

Hauptseite