8. Bembel Cup

Datum: 05.10.2014

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 3.03

Teilnehmer: 65

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Bittmann4:1
5:3
M. Bittmann3:2
2:6
3:2 sd
M. Bittmann3:2
7:6 sd
M. Bittmann1:1 nV, 0:3
S. Hansen
S. Pfaff4:0
4:3
S. Pfaff
A. Bialk
K. Weishaupt6:2
2:1 sd
K. Weishaupt2:5
5:1
4:3 sd
K. Weishaupt
S. Biehl
J. Hahnel2:1
7:5
J. Hahnel
M. Schuster
O. Marx6:2
2:1 sd
O. Marx5:4
3:2 sd
O. Marx2:1 sd
4:3
O. Marx
D. Bialk
M. Kälin5:2
1:6
3:5
O. Gerke
O. Gerke
B. Nieder4:1
8:4
B. Nieder6:3
3:2 sd
B. Nieder
S. Popat
D. Schirmer5:3
7:4
D. Schirmer
D. Kandziora

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt333.00
2m_bittmannM. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz318.34
3b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt303.68
4k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen289.02
5s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim284.35
6j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop279.69
7O. GerkeTKV Jerze275.03
8D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel270.37
9M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)265.71
10D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel261.05
11S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf256.38
12M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen251.72
13S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel247.06
14A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel242.40
15D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt237.74
16S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf233.08
Vorrunde
17J. KomareckCeltic Berlin228.42
18H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz223.75
19L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude219.09
20T. HesterGallus Frankfurt214.43
21J. JeppYlipulli Gießen209.77
22Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg205.11
23S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf200.45
24A. BauerTKC Panzing195.78
25M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt191.12
26R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt186.46
27M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim181.80
28M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt177.14
29Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden172.48
30C. JiloYlipulli Gießen167.82
31T. Bittmannvereinslos163.15
32A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel158.49
33H. Steibvereinslos153.83
34M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen149.17
35V. TennerYlipulli Gießen144.51
36C. HomscheidtHB Balingen139.85
37M. WietoskaSB Bochum135.18
38W. RenningerFF Bruck130.52
39R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel125.86
40S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld121.20
41F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf116.54
42H. GötzGallus Frankfurt111.88
43R. ArnoldDelligser SC107.22
44U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen102.55
45S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern97.89
46A. SchmidtSB Bochum93.23
47O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg88.57
48Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen83.91
49R. AlbrechtHB Balingen79.25
50M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg74.58
51F. SauterHB Balingen69.92
52G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel65.26
53C. WeitzeDelligser SC60.60
54A. SchotmannDelligser SC55.94
55M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt51.28
56G. SchotmannDelligser SC46.62
57S. NatkeHB Balingen41.95
58Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen37.29
59M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf32.63
60S. WeitzeDelligser SC27.97
61A. Kalentzivereinslos23.31
62B. SeyfarthHB Balingen18.65
63C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden13.98
64M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen9.32
65C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum4.66

Hauptseite