4. Bembel Cup

Datum: 20.11.2010

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 3.30

Teilnehmer: 54

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

N. Koch4:5
1:4
W. Schwaß3:2
2:5
1:4
F. Wagner3:0
W. Schwaß3:0
2:1
W. Schwaß
C. Lorenzen
F. Wagner6:1
3:2 sd
F. Wagner
O. Reupke6:1
4:5 sd
3:1
O. Reupke
M. Zaczek
S. Bareis2:1
3:4 sd
3:0
S. Bareis4:0
2:3
5:0
S. Bareis
M. Kaus4:3 sd
5:3
M. Kaus
M. Müller (w)
A. Merke2:1
3:7
0:7
B. Dohr
B. Dohr4:3 sd
4:1
B. Dohr
P. Tuma

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern360.00
2s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden343.89
3w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München327.78
4b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck311.67
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden305.56
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt299.44
7O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg293.33
8N. KochSG '94 Hannover287.22
9M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop281.11
10P. Tumavereinslos275.00
11M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld268.89
12C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin262.78
Vorschlußrunde
13S. WagnerOTC Amberg256.67
14A. BeckGallus Frankfurt250.56
15T. HesterGallus Frankfurt244.44
16M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld238.33
17T. StockTKV Grönwohld232.22
18F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt226.11
19M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)220.00
20P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt213.89
21P. FunkeFF Bruck207.78
22M. DietlFF Bruck201.67
23T. KrätzigOTC Amberg195.56
24V. HöhnFF Bruck189.44
Runde 2
25S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden183.33
26T. RuchtiFF Bruck177.22
27T. Bittmannvereinslos171.11
28R. SchönlauFF Bruck165.00
29M. Kalentzivereinslos158.89
30K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC152.78
31H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern146.67
32J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern140.56
33M. ArpTKV Grönwohld134.44
34F. PutzOTC Amberg128.33
35K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin122.22
36C. WetzelRheinland United116.11
37C. SchälYlipulli Gießen110.00
38F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf103.89
39M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern97.78
40M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf91.67
Runde 1
41Y. LaingFF Bruck85.56
42M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden79.44
43C. KuchCeltic Berlin73.33
44M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz67.22
45E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden61.11
46S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf55.00
47R. Kühnlvereinslos48.89
48S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf42.78
49J. JeppYlipulli Gießen36.67
50M. IndenRheinland United30.56
51S. AbramGallus Frankfurt24.44
52E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern18.33
53F. Schromvereinslos12.22
54M. Hammerschmidtvereinslos6.11

Hauptseite