3. Bembel Cup

Datum: 21.11.2009

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 3.82

Teilnehmer: 59

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

F. Hampel3:4
4:3
7:6 sd
F. Hampel0:2
1:5
F. Wagner2:0
T. Krätzig3:3
4:2
T. Krätzig
O. Hahne2:6
4:3
1:6
A. Merke
A. Merke
F. Wagner2:2
4:3
F. Wagner
M. Kaus5:2
6:0
M. Kaus
R. Schönlau2:0
3:5
3:4
F. Mozelewski
F. Mozelewski
S. Wagner0:1
4:1
3:4 sd
B. Dohr4:5
0:3
B. Buza
M. Dietl0:1
3:3
B. Dohr
T. Ruchti2:3
4:7
B. Dohr
B. Dohr
B. Buza2:0
3:3
B. Buza
W. Schwaß7:4
1:3
3:5
S. Bareis
M. Müller (w)0:2
3:6
S. Bareis
S. Bareis

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern412.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt395.53
3b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck379.05
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt362.58
5s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg356.10
6t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg349.63
7M. KausGallus Frankfurt343.15
8S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden336.68
9W. SchwaßOberbayern München330.20
10M. DietlFF Bruck323.73
11A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden317.25
12F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt310.78
13R. SchönlauFF Bruck304.31
14O. HahnePreußen Waltrop297.83
15T. RuchtiFF Bruck291.36
16M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop284.88
Vorrunde
17K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden278.41
18A. BeckGallus Frankfurt271.93
19J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden265.46
20P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt258.98
21M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt252.51
22C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin246.03
23O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg239.56
24V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden233.08
25C. SchälYlipulli Gießen226.61
26W. RenningerFF Bruck220.14
27M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden213.66
28P. FunkeFF Bruck207.19
29P. Tumavereinslos200.71
30S. PfaffTKG Adersheim194.24
31T. Bittmannvereinslos187.76
32S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf181.29
33Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg174.81
34M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz168.34
35M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz161.86
36J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop155.39
37M. PohlMurgtäler TKC148.92
38A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden142.44
39M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden135.97
40M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA129.49
41K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC123.02
42T. HesterGallus Frankfurt116.54
43M. Kalentzivereinslos110.07
44H. GötzGallus Frankfurt103.59
45S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf97.12
46J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg90.64
47E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden84.17
48K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin77.69
49R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden71.22
50M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt64.75
51D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt58.27
52M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen51.80
53O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt45.32
54D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA38.85
55L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck32.37
56J. JeppYlipulli Gießen25.90
57M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg19.42
58J. Schickervereinslos12.95
59S. AbramGallus Frankfurt6.47

Hauptseite