2. Bembel Cup

Datum: 03.10.2008

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 4.31

Teilnehmer: 84

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

B. Buza3:2 sd
7:3
B. Buza3:5
4:3
6:0
B. Buza1:2 sd
3:4
W. Schwaß4:3 nV
K. Schäfer5:10
2:4
F. Hampel
F. Hampel
J. Käthner3:2
3:2
J. Käthner
O. Schell5:2
2:3 sd
1:2
S. Wagner
S. Wagner
A. Merke5:1
2:3 sd
2:3
P. Funke1:5
3:2
3:4 sd
W. Schwaß
P. Funke4:3
3:5
3:2
P. Funke
An. Pallwitz
W. Schwaß4:3
3:2
W. Schwaß
M. Zaczek3:2 sd
4:3
M. Zaczek
S. Becker
N. Koch6:2
4:2
N. Koch2:3
7:0
4:3 sd
N. Koch3:0
3:2
N. Koch
B. Buschmann1:8
2:5
B. Straberg
B. Straberg
M. Schuster1:0
7:6
M. Schuster
T. Krätzig9:5
3:5
3:0
T. Krätzig
T. Stock
M. Kaus1:2
2:0
3:4
K. Lange2:6
1:2 sd
F. Wagner
K. Lange2:1
3:7
4:2
K. Lange
B. Dohr
F. Wagner2:0
2:4
3:2 sd
F. Wagner
M. Bräuning4:5 sd
4:3
2:4
D. Schuster
D. Schuster

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München431.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover425.87
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt420.74
4f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern415.61
5p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck410.48
6m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen405.35
7J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim400.21
8K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden395.08
9A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden389.95
10D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen384.82
11M. KausGallus Frankfurt379.69
12F. HampelGallus Frankfurt374.56
13T. KrätzigOTC Amberg369.43
14M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld364.30
15S. WagnerOTC Amberg359.17
16B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop354.04
17O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel348.90
18M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden343.77
19B. DohrFF Bruck338.64
20An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin333.51
21T. StockTKV Grönwohld328.38
22S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim323.25
23K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld318.12
24B. BuschmannOberbayern München312.99
Vorrunde
25T. HesterGallus Frankfurt307.86
26P. Tumavereinslos302.73
27B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen297.60
28S. SchillerRheinland United292.46
29M. Kalentzivereinslos287.33
30F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt282.20
31K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen277.07
32P. GruenheidEssener Löwen271.94
33Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden266.81
34R. SchönlauFF Bruck261.68
35S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt256.55
36T. RuchtiFF Bruck251.42
37C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin246.29
38T. AmrheinBW Illertissen241.15
39O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg236.02
40Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen230.89
41M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern225.76
42M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim220.63
43J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg215.50
44C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe210.37
45G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz205.24
46M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz200.11
47M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz194.98
48M. DietlFF Bruck189.85
49A. AleschGallus Frankfurt184.71
50S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden179.58
51K. HöferYlipulli Gießen174.45
52T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim169.32
53M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop164.19
54S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim159.06
55C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze153.93
56O. HahnePreußen Waltrop148.80
57F. PutzOTC Amberg143.67
58H. GötzGallus Frankfurt138.54
59M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)133.40
60P. VicentePreußen Waltrop128.27
61T. Bittmannvereinslos123.14
62S. BernreiterFF Bruck118.01
63I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt112.88
64T. GerstTKG Weiler107.75
65N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt102.62
66S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg97.49
67S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf92.36
68Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg87.23
69C. SchälYlipulli Gießen82.10
70E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden76.96
71F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf71.83
72A. TumaEagles Erlangen66.70
73S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf61.57
74K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin56.44
75D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf51.31
76F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin46.18
77Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden41.05
78C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz35.92
79Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel30.79
80S. AbramGallus Frankfurt25.65
81Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel20.52
82K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel15.39
83M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg10.26
84A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel5.13

Hauptseite