23. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 02.10.2010

Ort: Fürstenfeldbruck

Wertigkeit: 2.84

Teilnehmer: 44

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
B. Buza 5:4 F. Wagner

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Wagn.P. TumaF. Hamp.T. Ruch.T. Krät.R. Schö.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Wagner5:14:24:54:25:18:222:1124668
5142344545
2.P. Tuma1:52:12:16:54:66:415:1822466
5431264221
3.F. Hampel2:41:24:05:25:46:417:1202446
1423524515
4.T. Ruchti5:41:20:43:23:16:412:1322246
4325130153
5.T. Krätzig2:45:62:52:37:52:818:2300022
2135452272
6.R. Schönlau1:56:44:51:35:72:817:2402222
3251416154

Gruppe BB. BuzaM. Rühm.Jo. Web.S. Wagn.T. Amrh.M. Blüg.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza5:55:15:24:36:19:125:1223579
2514355645
2.M. Rühmann5:54:45:35:44:38:223:1912468
2143545554
3.Jo. Weber1:54:45:54:34:26:418:1913466
5132444541
4.S. Wagner2:53:55:53:38:44:621:2202334
1435228533
5.T. Amrhein3:44:53:43:35:52:818:2111112
4325153433
6.M. Blügel1:63:42:44:85:51:915:2711111
3542154123

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt314.00
2f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern297.55
3m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck281.09
4p_tumaP. TumaTKC Schwabach264.64
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt258.18
6j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen251.73
7S. WagnerOTC Amberg245.27
8T. RuchtiFF Bruck238.82
9T. AmrheinBW Illertissen232.36
10T. KrätzigOTC Amberg225.91
11M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)219.45
12R. SchönlauFF Bruck213.00
Vorschlußrunde
13M. DietlFF Bruck206.55
14B. DohrFF Bruck200.09
15P. FunkeFF Bruck193.64
16F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt187.18
17B. HutterFF Bruck180.73
18S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden174.27
19M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover167.82
20T. GerstTKG Weiler161.36
21B. BockischOTC Amberg154.91
22M. EdmeierTKC Panzing148.45
23S. BernreiterFF Bruck142.00
24C. ArmannTKC Panzing135.55
Runde 2
25K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin129.09
26T. StockTKV Grönwohld122.64
27J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer116.18
28R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer109.73
29D. SteibTKC Schwabach103.27
30A. BauerTKC Panzing96.82
31C. RiegerTKG Weiler90.36
32H. SteibTKC Schwabach83.91
Runde 1
33S. BockischOTC Amberg77.45
34W. EdmeierTKC Panzing71.00
35Y. LaingFF Bruck64.55
36De. MuellerBW Illertissen58.09
37J. ReinkeTKG Weiler51.64
38G. RiegerTKG Weiler45.18
39M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg38.73
40N. KubastaBW Illertissen32.27
41V. HöhnFF Bruck25.82
42Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen19.36
43R. LedererOTC Amberg12.91
44M. Schulervereinslos6.45

Hauptseite