Turnier Archiv

2018 2017-20162015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004 2003-2002
2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986 1985-1984
1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
30.12.2017
cam icon3. Schloß Strünkede Cup
48 2.75C. Ihme4:1J. Foit
02.12.2017
cam icon37. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft
46 2.70C. Ihme5:4 nVG. Schwartz
12.11.2017
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.74B. Buza5:5 nV, 2:1C. Kuch
12.11.2017 Matthias Öhler Pokal 19 2.13Ja. Weber6:0D. Hansen
11.11.2017
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
98B4.76P. Baadte3:1A. Merke
04.11.2017
cam icon29. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
23 2.13T. Krätzig4:1S. Wagner
28.10.2017
cam icon3. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft
34 2.55C. Ihme6:2A. Beck
15.10.2017
cam icon51. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
77B3.91B. Buza2:2 nV, 5:2P. Baadte
14.10.2017
cam icon35. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
62 3.41V. Höhn3:2M. Hahnel
01.10.2017
cam icon8. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
49 2.78C. Ihme2:1M. Müller (w)
17.09.2017
cam icon52. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
153A4.98P. Baadte3:2Ja. Weber
17.09.2017
cam icon21. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
73 3.19M. Socha5:2J. Komareck
17.09.2017
cam iconDeutsche Damen Meisterschaft
9 1.87A. Neumann5:3M. Koegel
17.09.2017
cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft
11 1.90D. Bialk6:1I. Pulice
02.09.2017
cam icon5. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
46 2.81M. Bartels3:1V. Tenner
27.08.2017
cam icon3. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup
39 2.50F. Lennemann5:3S. Biehl
02.07.2017
cam icon27. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
27 2.41F. de Nicolo6:5 nVJ. Komareck
16.04.2017
cam icon27. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
87B4.44Jo. Weber3:3 nV, 5:1C. Lorenzen
16.04.2017
cam icon2. Spree Cup
38 2.49D. Steib4:1S. Pfaff
15.04.2017 47. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft 98 4.66M. Koschenz5:3C. Lorenzen
15.04.2017
cam icon2. Havel Cup
39 2.50V. Höhn7:2D. Hansen
14.04.2017
cam icon6. Berlin Open
79 3.70F. Hampel6:1R. von Hering
25.03.2017
cam icon7. Latscho-Cup
46 2.71J. Jepp4:4 nV, 6:1F. Elesbao
12.03.2017
cam icon5. Delligser Hils-Cup
69 3.53C. Kuch4:0M. Kaus
12.03.2017
cam icon1. Delligser Wispe-Cup
26 2.22J. Pohl3:2 nVM. Bartels
11.03.2017
cam icon57. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
111B4.52J. König4:3 nVJo. Weber
11.03.2017
cam icon4. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
56 2.87J. Komareck6:0J. Käthner
04.03.2017
cam icon4. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
71 3.24F. Hampel4:1M. Kaus
29.01.2017
cam icon2. AVU Winter Cup
62 3.05C. Ihme5:2B. Straberg
30.12.2016 2. Schloß Strünkede Cup 42 2.63C. Jilo5:4J. Foit
04.12.2016 36. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft 45 2.70Jo. Weber9:2M. Bittmann
26.11.2016
cam icon2. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft
39 2.75M. Kaus8:5 nVM. Kalentzi
13.11.2016
cam icon7. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
68 3.08F. Lennemann3:2 nVH. Wölk
06.11.2016
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.83R. von Hering4:1A. Merke
06.11.2016
cam icon20. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
47 2.61M. Leinz3:2B. Nieder
05.11.2016
cam icon56. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
104B4.95Ma. Daub4:3 nVM. Horchert
05.11.2016
cam icon2. Jerzer Dorfpokal
48 2.68V. Tenner4:2F. Mozelewski
16.10.2016
cam icon4. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
54 2.88J. Komareck2:0J. Schüring
15.10.2016
cam icon28. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
26 2.19P. Tuma6:4D. Steib
02.10.2016
cam icon51. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
130A4.96M. Kaus3:1P. Malessa
02.10.2016
cam icon5. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
55 2.79M. Leinz5:4 nVD. Meuren
02.10.2016
cam iconDeutsche Damen Meisterschaft
4 1.77V. Weichelt5:3M. Koegel
02.10.2016
cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft
12 1.92D. Bialk5:4 nVI. Pulice
10.09.2016
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
70B3.90M. Hahnel2:1F. de Nicolo
28.08.2016
cam icon2. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup
52 2.74A. Gotzhein7:4H. Horn
02.07.2016
cam icon34. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
29 2.37F. Hampel3:1R. Schlotz
15.05.2016
cam icon50. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
83B4.62F. de Nicolo5:2M. Gottschalk
15.05.2016
cam icon4. Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft
31 2.38J. Hahnel4:2M. Horchert
14.05.2016
cam icon9. Bembel Cup
72 4.27F. de Nicolo4:3 nVB. Buza
14.05.2016
cam icon2. Römer Cup
28 2.33Fl. Stähle5:1M. Kreuzweiß
08.05.2016
cam icon30 Jahre TKC 1986 Gevelsberg
41 2.50J. Foit5:4K. Höfer
24.04.2016
cam icon1. SAVO Trophy
30 2.32M. Kalentzi8:6C. Schäl
24.04.2016 1. Plettenberg Open 17 2.00C. Blum4:3H. Conrad
10.04.2016
cam icon26. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
40 2.64C. Ihme4:2M. Koschenz
09.04.2016 6. Latscho-Cup 54 2.89M. Hahnel4:2D. Bialk
27.03.2016
cam icon26. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
101B4.59Jo. Weber5:1M. Socha
27.03.2016
cam icon1. Spree Cup
39 2.57O. Schell2:1 nVA. Bialk
26.03.2016
cam icon46. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft
109 4.49F. de Nicolo5:4B. Buza
26.03.2016
cam icon1. Havel Cup
48 2.72J. Hahnel3:0M. Müller (w)
25.03.2016 5. Berlin Open 80 3.74C. Kuch5:2P. Malessa
20.02.2016
cam icon3. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
54 2.76P. Funke5:3 nVM. Link
31.01.2016
cam icon1. AVU Winter Cup
61 2.95J. Hahnel3:0M. Socha

2018 2017-20162015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004 2003-2002
2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986 1985-1984
1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

Hauptseite