Turnier Archiv

20182017-2016 2015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004 2003-2002
2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986 1985-1984
1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
04.11.2018
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.50B. Buza3:1V. Höhn
04.11.2018
cam icon10. Bembel Cup
32 2.45C. Schäl4:2K. Weishaupt
03.11.2018
cam icon52. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
98B4.89Ma. Daub5:4 nVJo. Weber
03.11.2018
cam icon5. Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft
47 2.65C. Haag4:2M. Schunder
21.10.2018
cam icon3. Fraenkische Einzelmeisterschaft
26 2.27K. Weishaupt4:3 sdT. Krätzig
20.10.2018 30. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 29 2.34R. Schlotz5:3 nVD. Steib
20.10.2018 1. Goldschläger Cup 15 1.98R. Item3:2W. Renninger
14.10.2018
cam icon9. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
45 2.61A. Wrobel7:0F. Elesbao
30.09.2018
cam icon53. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
113A4.79M. Kaus5:3Ma. Daub
30.09.2018
cam icon1. Teltow Cup
45 2.60K. Schäfer3:1C. Schäl
30.09.2018
cam iconDeutsche Damen Meisterschaft
4 1.78M. Winter4:3K. Mozelewski
30.09.2018
cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft
7 1.83Rob. Schmidt5:4A. Hobbeling
25.08.2018 4. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup 38 2.49F. Elesbao4:2S. Biehl
12.08.2018
cam icon1. Phil Taylor Cup 2018
20 2.09A. Schmidt5:1M. Winter
30.06.2018
cam icon28. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
18 2.07R. von Hering6:1F. de Nicolo
10.06.2018
cam icon1. Gevelsberger WM - Demenz Cup
21 2.13Si. Gies5:4G. Kretlow
09.06.2018
cam icon36. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
36 2.46Fl. Stähle7:7 nV, 3:2V. Höhn
20.05.2018
cam icon6. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
30 2.48P. Baadte5:0M. Hahnel
06.05.2018
cam icon22. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
35 2.79R. von Hering4:3 nVJ. Foit
06.05.2018
cam icon1. Ambergau Cup
21 2.22D. Bialk5:4 nVJ. Hahnel
05.05.2018
cam icon58. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
60B3.93A. Merke2:1M. Gottschalk
05.05.2018
cam icon3. Jerzer Dorfpokal
30 2.43M. Hahnel2:1E. Peters
22.04.2018
cam icon21. Vilstal Classics
13 1.96S. Wagner4:3P. Tuma
08.04.2018 6. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft 54 2.84J. Hahnel4:4 nV, 4:2D. Hansen
01.04.2018
cam icon28. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
75B4.17Jo. Weber3:2F. Hampel
01.04.2018
cam icon3. Spree Cup
29 2.38Fl. Stähle6:0D. Kandziora
31.03.2018
cam icon48. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft
82 4.23M. Gottschalk7:0M. Socha
31.03.2018
cam icon3. Havel Cup
44 2.65Ja. Weber3:1J. Komareck
30.03.2018
cam icon7. Berlin Open
61 3.59C. Kuch4:3J. König
03.03.2018
cam icon6. Delligser Hils-Cup
37 2.53C. Ihme3:2M. Socha
03.03.2018
cam icon5. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
15 1.98Ha. Herdan6:3L. Kaouane
17.02.2018
cam icon5. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
58 2.96F. Hampel2:1Jo. Weber
28.01.2018
cam icon3. AVU Winter Cup
52 2.82M. Müller (w)6:4 nVJ. Hahnel

20182017-2016 2015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004 2003-2002
2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986 1985-1984
1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

Hauptseite