1. Adersheimer Open

Datum: 20.01.2007

Ort: Adersheim

Wertigkeit: 2.68

Teilnehmer: 47

adersheimer_open

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Socha 3:2 nV W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AW. Schw.T. WitteM. SaustR. Schi.L. Tegt.S. Beck.PunkteTore
1.W. Schwaß2:22:24:35:14:18:217:9
2.T. Witte2:26:23:25:55:38:221:14
3.M. Saust2:22:62:13:35:36:414:15
4.R. Schieferdecker3:42:31:21:05:34:612:12
5.L. Tegtmeier1:55:53:30:17:24:616:16
6.S. Becker1:43:53:53:52:70:1012:26

Gruppe BM. SochaO. Wege.A. Hofe.M. Isen.T. StockD. Bast.PunkteTore
1.M. Socha1:18:22:37:14:17:322:8
2.O. Wegener1:14:52:13:25:17:315:10
3.A. Hofert2:85:44:11:66:56:418:24
4.M. Isensee3:21:21:43:03:06:411:8
5.T. Stock1:72:36:10:36:63:715:20
6.D. Bastian1:41:55:60:36:61:913:24

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt268.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München262.30
3t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze256.60
4o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel250.89
5m_saustM. SaustTKG Adersheim245.19
6a_hofertA. HofertTKV Jerze239.49
7M. Isenseevereinslos233.79
8R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt228.09
9L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt222.38
10T. StockTKV Grönwohld216.68
11D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg210.98
12S. BeckerTKG Adersheim205.28
13B. BuschmannOberbayern München199.57
14D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt193.87
15M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim188.17
16T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg182.47
17T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt176.77
18R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt171.06
19R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt165.36
20S. HomannInferno Oyten159.66
21J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim153.96
22M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg148.26
23D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt142.55
24S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim136.85
25C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze131.15
26M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt125.45
27M. HömkeSG '94 Hannover119.74
28M. WitteDelligser SC114.04
29R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt108.34
30A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt102.64
31M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze96.94
32M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld91.23
33M. FrankInferno Oyten85.53
34F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover79.83
35M. Pentervereinslos74.13
36T. LosseInferno Oyten68.43
37J. Engelvereinslos62.72
38S. HinzTKV Jerze57.02
39I. Stalinskivereinslos51.32
40M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt45.62
41T. SchoneInferno Oyten39.91
42R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt34.21
43O. GerkeTKV Jerze28.51
44H. StrübingSK Schöppenstedt22.81
45A. Giesevereinslos17.11
46O. HartmannTKV Jerze11.40
47I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt5.70

Hauptseite